HISTÓRICO CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE LIGA

Segunda División B

Campeones

escudo
Real Madrid-Castilla
5 ocasiones
escudo
FC Barcelona B
5 ocasiones
escudo
Levante UD
5 ocasiones
escudo
UD Salamanca
4 ocasiones
escudo
Cádiz CF
4 ocasiones
escudo
Deportivo Alavés
4 ocasiones
escudo
Barakaldo CF
3 ocasiones
escudo
SD Ponferradina
3 ocasiones
escudo
Real Racing Club
3 ocasiones
escudo
Club Atlético de Madrid B
3 ocasiones
escudo
Universidad LPGC
3 ocasiones
escudo
SD Eibar
3 ocasiones
escudo
Albacete Balompié
3 ocasiones
escudo
Granada CF
3 ocasiones
escudo
Real Murcia CF
2 ocasiones
escudo
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
2 ocasiones
escudo
Pontevedra CF
2 ocasiones
escudo
CE Sabadell FC
2 ocasiones
escudo
UD Las Palmas
2 ocasiones
escudo
Alicante CF
2 ocasiones
escudo
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
2 ocasiones
escudo
Córdoba CF
2 ocasiones
escudo
CyD Leonesa
2 ocasiones
escudo
Sevilla Atlético
2 ocasiones
escudo
Racing Club Ferrol
2 ocasiones
escudo
UE Sant Andreu
2 ocasiones
escudo
Real Sporting de Gijón B
2 ocasiones
escudo
Real Unión Club
2 ocasiones
escudo
Xerez CD
2 ocasiones
escudo
CD Tenerife
2 ocasiones
escudo
*UE Lleida
2 ocasiones
escudo
Real Jaén CF
2 ocasiones
escudo
FC Cartagena
2 ocasiones
escudo
Athletic Club B
2 ocasiones
escudo
CF Gandía
1 ocasiones
escudo
Écija Balompié
1 ocasiones
escudo
CD Atlético Baleares
1 ocasiones
escudo
CD Badajoz*
1 ocasiones
escudo
CP Cacereño
1 ocasiones
escudo
Burgos CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
UD Lanzarote
1 ocasiones
escudo
CD Alcoyano
1 ocasiones
escudo
Real Oviedo
1 ocasiones
escudo
*Linares CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
*CF Lorca Deportiva
1 ocasiones
escudo
UD Alzira
1 ocasiones
escudo
*UD Atlético Gramanet
1 ocasiones
escudo
Málaga CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
UDA Gramanet Milán
1 ocasiones
escudo
AD Alcorcón
1 ocasiones
escudo
SD Huesca
1 ocasiones
escudo
RC Celta de Vigo
1 ocasiones
escudo
*Sestao SC
1 ocasiones
escudo
Palamós CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
*CF Extremadura
1 ocasiones
escudo
Getafe CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
CF Reus Deportiu
1 ocasiones
escudo
*CD Leonesa
1 ocasiones
escudo
RCD Mallorca
1 ocasiones
escudo
Cartagena FC
1 ocasiones
escudo
Motril CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
CE L´Hospitalet
1 ocasiones
escudo
UCAM Murcia CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
*UE Figueres
1 ocasiones
escudo
Real Avilés CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
UD Melilla
1 ocasiones
escudo
CF Badalona
1 ocasiones
escudo
Sestao River Club
1 ocasiones
escudo
Lorca FC
1 ocasiones
escudo
*AD Almería
1 ocasiones
escudo
*Atlético Marbella - 2
1 ocasiones
escudo
CD Castellón
1 ocasiones
escudo
UE Llagostera-Costa Brava
1 ocasiones
escudo
*Palencia CF (2)
1 ocasiones
escudo
CD Leganés
1 ocasiones
escudo
CD Aurrera de Vitoria
1 ocasiones
escudo
RS Gimnástica
1 ocasiones
escudo
Algeciras CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
Girona FC
1 ocasiones
escudo
CD Mirandés
1 ocasiones
escudo
CFJ Mollerussa
1 ocasiones
escudo
*Orihuela Deportiva
1 ocasiones

Subcampeones

escudo
Real Murcia CF
5 ocasiones
escudo
Barakaldo CF
4 ocasiones
escudo
Racing Club Ferrol
4 ocasiones
escudo
CyD Leonesa
3 ocasiones
escudo
RZ Deportivo Aragón
3 ocasiones
escudo
Sevilla Atlético
3 ocasiones
escudo
Real Madrid-Castilla
3 ocasiones
escudo
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
3 ocasiones
escudo
FC Barcelona B
3 ocasiones
escudo
Villarreal CF
2 ocasiones
escudo
RC Recreativo de Huelva
2 ocasiones
escudo
Athletic Club B
2 ocasiones
escudo
SD Huesca
2 ocasiones
escudo
*AD Ceuta
2 ocasiones
escudo
CD Numancia de Soria
2 ocasiones
escudo
*CD Linares - 2
2 ocasiones
escudo
CD Leganés
2 ocasiones
escudo
Universidad LPGC
2 ocasiones
escudo
Pontevedra CF
2 ocasiones
escudo
CF Huracán Moncada
2 ocasiones
escudo
AEC Manlleu
2 ocasiones
escudo
Villarreal CF B
2 ocasiones
escudo
RB Linense
2 ocasiones
escudo
Getafe CF
2 ocasiones
escudo
FC Cartagena
2 ocasiones
escudo
Algeciras CF
2 ocasiones
escudo
Cartagena FC
2 ocasiones
escudo
Club Atlético Osasuna B
2 ocasiones
escudo
CD Ourense
2 ocasiones
escudo
Lorca Deportiva Olímpico
2 ocasiones
escudo
SD Eibar
2 ocasiones
escudo
Real Oviedo
2 ocasiones
escudo
CD Tenerife
2 ocasiones
escudo
UD Melilla
2 ocasiones
escudo
Xerez CD
2 ocasiones
escudo
AD Ceuta
2 ocasiones
escudo
CD Badajoz*
2 ocasiones
escudo
UD Las Palmas
1 ocasiones
escudo
Elche CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
Real Unión Club
1 ocasiones
escudo
Burgos CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
CD Mirandés
1 ocasiones
escudo
UCAM Murcia CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
Club Atlético de Madrid B
1 ocasiones
escudo
Puertollano Industrial
1 ocasiones
escudo
CD Mensajero
1 ocasiones
escudo
CP Ejido
1 ocasiones
escudo
Hércules de Alicante CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
CF Badalona
1 ocasiones
escudo
Real Racing Club
1 ocasiones
escudo
*Terrassa FC
1 ocasiones
escudo
RCD Espanyol de Barcelona B
1 ocasiones
escudo
UB Conquense
1 ocasiones
escudo
CD Toledo
1 ocasiones
escudo
RC Deportivo de La Coruña
1 ocasiones
escudo
Albacete Balompié
1 ocasiones
escudo
FC Andorra
1 ocasiones
escudo
Deportivo Alavés
1 ocasiones
escudo
UDA Gramanet Milán
1 ocasiones
escudo
Valencia-Mestalla
1 ocasiones
escudo
Alicante CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
CD Alcoyano
1 ocasiones
escudo
Córdoba CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
*Real Burgos CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
UD Almería
1 ocasiones
escudo
Bermeo FT
1 ocasiones
escudo
Zamora CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
1 ocasiones
escudo
CE L´Hospitalet
1 ocasiones
escudo
*Palencia CF (2)
1 ocasiones
escudo
UD Salamanca
1 ocasiones
escudo
Club Atlético Malagueño
1 ocasiones
escudo
Atlético Levante UD
1 ocasiones
escudo
Real Jaén CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
Lorca FC
1 ocasiones
escudo
*UE Lleida
1 ocasiones
escudo
UE Sant Andreu
1 ocasiones
escudo
Granada CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
Águilas CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
SD Ponferradina
1 ocasiones
escudo
Real Avilés CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
*Talavera CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
UD Pájara-Playas de Jandía
1 ocasiones
escudo
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
1 ocasiones
escudo
CD Guadalajara
1 ocasiones
escudo
Orihuela CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
*CD Logroñés
1 ocasiones
escudo
*Sestao SC
1 ocasiones
EquipoJuGaEmPeGf
equipoCyD Leonesa12524993823711557
equipoBarakaldo CF12164933773461464
equipoPontevedra CF12204733424051496
equipoReal Jaén CF11764653573541404
equipoReal Sociedad de Fútbol B11824353394081431
equipoUD Melilla11364283653441211
equipoCE L´Hospitalet11424343213871480
equipoClub Atlético Osasuna B11404013354041254
equipoSevilla Atlético10624043113471303
equipoAthletic Club B10264312853101381
equipoClub Atlético de Madrid B10304082833391419
equipoReal Sporting de Gijón B10243602803841200
equipoCD Alcoyano9944122803021264
equipoGimnàstic de Tarragona9523732942851188
equipoReal Unión Club9123612542971091
equipoRacing Club Ferrol9103692462951194
equipoCD Ourense9143582732831051
equipoZamora CF9103352593161072
equipoCD Lugo8783402572811070
equipoRZ Deportivo Aragón8783292323171067
equipoBetis Deportivo Balompié8722822343561046
equipoGranada CF8363592512261102
equipoValencia-Mestalla8002782203021012
equipoFC Barcelona B7603511922171151
equipoÉcija Balompié756258236263781
equipoCórdoba CF7623112352161010
equipoSD Lemona760251264245722
equipoRS Gimnástica760253227280743
equipoRB Linense760272221267880
equipoRSD Alcalá760227242291756
equipoSD Ponferradina722289204229876
equipoCE Sabadell FC722257219246862
equipo*UE Lleida726294205227941
equipo*Talavera CF720255219246824
equipoUE Sant Andreu724272208244896
equipoBenidorm CF722229246247753
equipoReal Madrid-Castilla6843461661721155
equipo*UE Figueres684263204217876
equipoRC Celta de Vigo B682237179266823
equipo*Terrassa FC684245189250838
equipoRCD Mallorca B690219200271807
equipoCD Badajoz*684291160233862
equipoCP Cacereño682217207258755
equipoReal Avilés CF682238206238810
equipoSD Huesca684230177277749
equipoUDA Gramanet Milán646265172209800
equipoCF Fuenlabrada646236178232772
equipoRCD Espanyol de Barcelona B648229184235836
equipoXerez CD642283169190825
equipoFC Andorra646231185230781
equipoCádiz CF606285162159827
equipoFC Cartagena608244199165708
equipoCD Leganés608255188165764
equipoUB Conquense608209180219708
equipoReal Valladolid CF B608205153250643
equipoUD San Sebastián Reyes608193178237636
equipoAlgeciras CF606191214201572
equipoUP Langreo608204161243667
equipoBurgos CF568223170175641
equipoOntinyent CF572188144240619
equipoAD Ceuta530224180126667
equipoHércules de Alicante CF532227164141721
equipoCF Palencia532176183173524
equipoAndorra CF532161154217590
equipoCF Badalona496184162150542
equipoCD Toledo494191130173580
equipoCD Mirandés494192139163572
equipoCF Gandía498167157174563
equipo*AD Ceuta498214139145660
equipoGirona FC494170140184623
equipoCaudal Deportivo492127140225485
equipoCD Binéfar494145148201526
equipoUniversidad LPGC456218120118579
equipoCD Castellón456196122138543
equipoDeportivo Alavés45624312984747
equipoLevante UD456229110117685
equipoCD Guijuelo454159134161520
equipoUD Pájara-Playas de Jandía456154133169514
equipoAmurrio Club456145145166478
equipoCD Mensajero454166123165552
equipoCD Atlético Baleares458156131171528
equipoClub Marino de Luanco454130121203434
equipoCD Izarra456135136185422
equipoReal Murcia CF398192105101575
equipoAlbacete Balompié422205106111613
equipoGetafe CF418184128106546
equipoSestao River Club418141131146438
equipo*CD Logroñés418161128129559
equipoCD Tudelano418129144145433
equipo*Yeclano CF418149109160467
equipoCD Olímpic420147100173439
equipoRacing Club Portuense418145123150412
equipo*Real Oviedo B418123121174446
equipoReal Ávila CF418120143155447
equipoCD Eldense418116113189432
equipoAD Alcorcón380137118125455
equipoUD Vecindario380136105139450
equipoMarbella FC380129122129416
equipoSD Beasain380134132114437
equipoUD Lanzarote380129106145494
equipoRC Recreativo de Huelva378150119109440
equipoSD Gernika Club380114124142373
equipo*Sestao SC380169104107497
equipoReal Racing Club B380101114165384
equipo*SD Compostela380128103149406
equipoAlicante CF34215010389473
equipoReal Oviedo3401538998464
equipoUD Salamanca34617510071545
equipoRC Deportivo Fabril34212298122415
equipo*CF Extremadura340131100109451
equipoCF Gavà342107103132415
equipoCF Reus Deportiu34411884142371
equipoCP Ejido33811694128346
equipoCartagena FC3421519992413
equipo*CP Almería346110107129359
equipoCD San Roque de Lepe340106104130370
equipoCD As Pontes342112105125384
equipoUD Alzira34610999138332
equipoCF Sporting Mahonés34210687149345
equipoPeña Sport FC3426996177281
equipoCD Aurrera de Vitoria3041219291326
equipoUD Logroñés3021209389346
equipo*CD Linares - 23021109696325
equipoLucena CF30411385106361
equipoCD Tenerife3081527977454
equipoOrihuela CF30610410696335
equipoAtlético Levante UD30610098108321
equipoCD Numancia de Soria3041319281390
equipoNovelda CF3049891115319
equipoCF Villanovense3049683125354
equipoAEC Manlleu30412776101403
equipoCD Calahorra3049687121336
equipo*Linares CF3041219489375
equipoLas Palmas Atlético3049287125350
equipoTomelloso CF30491105108302
equipoAtlético Sanluqueño CF3049683125301
equipoCD Díter Zafra3048289133287
equipoCD Basconia3049496114308
equipo*CD San Fernando3028583134305
equipo*SD Ibiza3048486134276
equipoSD Eibar2701437057382
equipoCD Guadalajara2661167377345
equipoVillarreal CF B2681137184384
equipoElche CF2661248458390
equipoMérida UD2661016897278
equipoDeportivo Alavés B266938489297
equipoJerez CF264858792264
equipoCoruxo FC264867999289
equipoBermeo FT266957794281
equipoÁguilas CF2668667113278
equipoPuertollano Industrial2661157081356
equipoCD Teruel2667884104279
equipoUD Poblense2707973118284
equipoArosa SC2667277117272
equipoLleida Esportiu TCF2281036857293
equipoUD Las Palmas2261235945386
equipoSD Amorebieta228896673309
equipoCD Puertollano228886971277
equipoUD Almería226916966296
equipoVillajoyosa CF228796386240
equipoMotril CF226785989239
equipoReal Madrid CF C228885387359
equipoUD Almería B228756390255
equipoGetafe CF B228775398274
equipoLa Roda CF228636699231
equipoCD Alfaro2286068100214
equipoSCD Durango228696693201
equipo*AD Torrejón228874695292
equipo*CF Lorca Deportiva 228737283224
equipoCD Móstoles2285570103195
equipo*CD Logroñes B2286266100226
equipoCD Marino2266657105221
equipoCD Lalín2286163104200
equipoCD Maspalomas2266359104228
equipoRayo Vallecano de Madrid190906337263
equipoCF Huracán Moncada192756354203
equipoCD Dénia190656461188
equipoLogroñés CF190646165184
equipoCD Alcalá190595477181
equipo*CD Manchego190566371175
equipo*Palencia CF (2)190835354240
equipo*Orihuela Deportiva190745462208
equipoUP Plasencia190526276188
equipoTorrevieja CF190644977197
equipoAD Parla190595774183
equipo*FC Barcelona C190574390262
equipoGaláctico Pegaso190505882198
equipo*CD Estepona188466181142
equipo*CD Ensidesa190524494181
equipoCD Manacor1904336111170
equipoReal Racing Club150864420242
equipoLorca FC152704339199
equipoLorca Deportiva Olímpico152684242211
equipoUE Llagostera-Costa Brava154624448190
equipoMálaga CF152634643181
equipoGranada CF B152614447231
equipoCD Roquetas152524159170
equipoRayo Vallecano de Madrid B152494657175
equipoLorca Atlético CF152484856173
equipoCE Mataró152493469191
equipoCD Lealtad de Villaviciosa152464066158
equipoVillarreal CF152615239207
equipo*Granada Atlético CF150434562148
equipoPalamós CF152514358171
equipoSD Compostela150434364163
equipoCD Colonia Moscardó152484460160
equipoCFJ Mollerussa152643652215
equipoReal Aranjuez CF152474263162
equipoCF Rayo Majadahonda152384173157
equipoSD Noja150374172152
equipo*CD Antequerano152613061162
equipoCD Tropezón150344274124
equipoUD Telde152483965174
equipoUD Fraga152414566150
equipoCD Santurtzi152424367132
equipoCE Premià152353978153
equipoSD Erandio Club152374372144
equipoUCAM Murcia CF114483927127
equipoGranada 74 CF114462642125
equipoUD Cornellà114423438131
equipoUD Socuéllamos CF114462246138
equipoSD Leioa114412647132
equipoDos Hermanas CF112354334112
equipoSan Fernando CDI114353643123
equipoUD Fuerteventura114382749129
equipoArenas Club114393342134
equipoUD Gáldar114353544125
equipoCD Baza114324438125
equipoCaravaca CF114363147121
equipoAtlético Coruña Montañeros CF114363048141
equipoCórdoba CF B114362850118
equipoArroyo CP114313845100
equipoUD San Pedro114323547108
equipoUD Somozas114342951108
equipoUE Olot114313746121
equipoCoria CF11232285294
equipoAE Prat11627404994
equipo*CD Corralejo114323349102
equipo*CP Mérida 114423438128
equipoCD Mármol Macael114343941108
equipoArandina CF114283254120
equipo*Atlético Marbella - 2114373542116
equipoCDA Navalcarnero114283056104
equipo*Atlético Marbella - 1114423042118
equipoMoralo CP114292461109
equipoCE Constància11631305592
equipoCD Elgoibar 114312459101
equipo*Lorca CF - 2114233754109
equipoCD Universidad de Oviedo114272562116
equipoCD Azkoyen11425305993
equipoFC Jumilla11428266084
equipoJuventud Cambados11435334696
equipoAD Cerro Reyes Atlético 11426266293
equipo*CF Valdepeñas114313449100
equipoUD Vall de Uxó114332853109
equipoUD Realejos114312162119
equipoCD Tenerife B114222864111
equipo*CD Fuengirola11429295680
equipoCD Don Benito11220365672
equipoAD Mérida7630262090
equipoReal Murcia CF B7631232286
equipoCF Atlético Ciudad7632192587
equipo*Real Burgos CF8037281592
equipoCD Ebro7624302276
equipoElche Ilicitano7626212998
equipoCastillo CF7623292460
equipoUnión Estepona CF7622262885
equipoUD Ibiza-Eivissa 7619312689
equipoLinares Deportivo7621253079
equipoCD El Palo7620263077
equipoAtlético Astorga FC7620253194
equipoClub Atlético Malagueño7623153871
equipoRCD Carabanchel7620243269
equipoSD Logroñés7421213273
equipoSD Eibar B7620223460
equipoRCD Mallorca7630222490
equipoCD Villanueva7621183786
equipoVélez CF7618253388
equipoExtremadura UD7619213666
equipo*AD Mar Menor7617243571
equipoCD Arnedo7625222988
equipoUD Villa de Santa Brígida7616243672
equipoCD Leganés B7619144366
equipoSD Zalla UC7616233767
equipoClub Portugalete7613303361
equipoCD Hernani7620272988
equipoUD Casetas7617263380
equipoVinaròs CF7626143699
equipoCD Cala Millor7622223284
equipoGimnástica Segoviana CF7614233960
equipoCD Raqui San Isidro7615194276
equipoSD Zamudio7615174480
equipoYeclano Deportivo7813234267
equipoCD Laredo7622183683
equipoBergantiños CF7620193770
equipoCD Arenteiro7621163966
equipo*Isla Cristina CD7614144857
equipoUD Barbastro7612244063
equipoSCR Peña Deportiva7614164663
equipo*CD Los Boliches7615223957
equipo*Torrent CF7614243862
equipoCD Utrera7610273948
equipoCD Cieza7614154763
equipoCF Llíria 7611184759
equipoRC Celta de Vigo382312376
equipo*UD Atlético Gramanet382410467
equipo*AD Almería38256768
equipoRC Deportivo de La Coruña38256770
equipoSD Ciudad de Santiago3813111442
equipoAtlético Saguntino3812131342
equipo*Burgos CF381991061
equipoCD El Ejido 2012381371840
equipoCD Boiro3811121539
equipoUD Mutilvera389161332
equipoUD Almansa3810131535
equipoMazarrón CF381191837
equipoClub Siero3810121642
equipoMoratalla CF3810121636
equipoCD Burriana389131627
equipoAntequera CF3810101843
equipoCD Cobeña381091950
equipoCD La Muela388141636
equipoLoja CD389111830
equipoAtlético Mancha Real381082044
equipoCD Palencia Balompié381082026
equipoCF Pobla de Mafumet387171434
equipoCF Sóller389101943
equipoCD Laudio FSR381072142
equipoCF Talavera de la Reina389101942
equipoCF Trival Valderas Alcorcón388131742
equipoCD Onda381062244
equipoCD Puerta Bonita387151635
equipoJerez Industrial CF381052333
equipoCD Llosetense38982126
equipoCD Orientación Marítima388102042
equipoSD Negreira388102030
equipoCF Figueruelas 38892134
equipoUE Rubí389151441
equipoCD Ronda381191837
equipoCD Binissalem 40792422
equipoFC Santboià38772435
equipoUDC Txantrea KKE385132019
equipoArenas de Armilla CyD385132032
equipoTorredonjimeno CF386102233
equipo*CD Roldán38992030
equipoAtlético Arteixo385112232
equipoUD Oliva38982137
equipo*CD Leonesa18130555
equipoSantoña CF387112019
equipoRibadesella CF385102322
equipoCE Júpiter387102132
equipo*CD Castellón18111654
equipoNules CF38792232
equipoUD Los Palacios384112321
equipoDAV Santa Ana38582530
equipoClub Haro Deportivo384102418
equipoCD Sariñena384102417
equipoUtebo FC386102218
equipoCD Getxo38942540
equipoCE Europa38772431
equipoCD Mosconia38772429
equipo*Zaragoza CD1892745
equipo*SDG Arandina384122230
equipo*RS Gimnástica1884635
equipoReal Valladolid CF1891844
equipoUD Horadada38672528
equipo*CD Villanovense38672520
equipoSD Gimnástica Medinense385102428
equipoCD Hullera V. Leonesa38492524
equipoClub Atlético Osasuna1863935
equipo*CD Santa Ponsa382112524
equipoCD Touring38462828
equipoSporting Villanueva Prom382112516
equipoTolosa CF18521126
equipoDaimiel CF38272919
equipo*Baracaldo FC18431134
equipo*Cartagena FC18341124
<
DivisiónCampeónSubcampeón
Primera DivisiónequipoReal Madrid CFequipoFC Barcelona
Segunda DivisiónequipoCP Mérida equipoUD Salamanca
Segunda División B 01 equipoReal Sporting BequipoTalavera CF
Segunda División B 02 equipoCD Aurrera VitoriaequipoCD Numancia
Segunda División B 03 equipoGimnàstic de TarragonaequipoElche CF
Segunda División B 04 equipoCórdoba CFequipoXerez CD
Tercera División 01 equipoVista Alegre SDequipoPuente CF
Tercera División 02 equipoClub SieroequipoNavia CF
Tercera División 03 equipoCD TropezónequipoReal Racing Club B
Tercera División 04 equipoCD TouringequipoCD Elgóibar
Tercera División 05 equipoPalamós CFequipoFC Barcelona C
Tercera División 06 equipoCD AlcoyanoequipoOntinyent CF
Tercera División 07 equipoCF Rayo MajadahondaequipoDAV Santa Ana
Tercera División 08 equipoBurgos CFequipoCF Palencia
Tercera División 09 equipoMotril CFequipoUD Maracena
Tercera División 10 equipoAtlético Ceutí equipoIsla Cristina CD
Tercera División 11 equipoCD Constancia equipoCD Atlético Baleares
Tercera División 12 equipoSD TeniscaequipoCD Tenerife B
Tercera División 13 equipoCartagonova FCequipoLorca CF
Tercera División 14 equipoJerez CFequipoMoralo CP
Tercera División 15 equipoPeña Sport FCequipoUDC Chantrea
Tercera División 16 equipoCD BinéfarequipoUD Barbastro
Tercera División 17 equipoTomelloso CFequipoCD Torrijos
PosEquipoPtosJuGaEmPeGfGc
Córdoba CF7138225116138
Xerez CD6738191095436
Real Jaén CF6638181284727
RC Recreativo6338171294732
Málaga CF6038151584227
Granada CF58381513105134
Cádiz CF5738169135239
CD Mensajero54381315104543
Sevilla FC B52381410145248
10ºUD Gáldar51381312135046
11ºUD Melilla5138149153235
12ºCP Cacereño49381116114644
13ºUD San Pedro4838139163442
14ºReal Betis Balompié B47381211153943
15ºGuadix CF45381015132535
16ºPolideportivo Almería4538129173339
17ºCP Ejido44381014143340
18ºVélez CF3638812184469
19ºUD Realejos3638106222763
20ºAtlético Marbella 2738512212357
Campeón: Córdoba CF
Liguilla de Ascenso: Córdoba CF, Xerez CD, Real Jaén CF y RC Recreativo
Promoción de Permanencia: Polideportivo Almería
Descenso: CP Ejido, Vélez CF, UD Realejos y Atlético Marbella
Temporada 1996-97
Jornada 38
domingo, 18 de mayo de 1997
CD Mensajero1 - 0UD Melilla
domingo, 18 de mayo de 1997
Real Jaén CF3 - 1Granada CF
domingo, 18 de mayo de 1997
Málaga CF3 - 0Atlético Marbella
domingo, 18 de mayo de 1997
Cádiz CF3 - 1Real Betis Balompié B
domingo, 18 de mayo de 1997
Córdoba CF2 - 1CP Cacereño
domingo, 18 de mayo de 1997
UD Gáldar0 - 1RC Recreativo
domingo, 18 de mayo de 1997
Sevilla FC B0 - 4Xerez CD
domingo, 18 de mayo de 1997
UD San Pedro1 - 0Polideportivo Almería
domingo, 18 de mayo de 1997
Guadix CF1 - 0CP Ejido
domingo, 18 de mayo de 1997
UD Realejos3 - 1Vélez CF
Jornada 37
domingo, 11 de mayo de 1997
UD Melilla1 - 0Real Jaén CF
domingo, 11 de mayo de 1997
Granada CF1 - 1Málaga CF
domingo, 11 de mayo de 1997
Atlético Marbella 1 - 4Cádiz CF
domingo, 11 de mayo de 1997
Real Betis Balompié B1 - 3Córdoba CF
domingo, 11 de mayo de 1997
CP Cacereño2 - 1UD Gáldar
domingo, 11 de mayo de 1997
RC Recreativo0 - 0Sevilla FC B
domingo, 11 de mayo de 1997
Xerez CD1 - 0UD San Pedro
domingo, 11 de mayo de 1997
Polideportivo Almería1 - 2Guadix CF
domingo, 11 de mayo de 1997
CP Ejido1 - 0UD Realejos
domingo, 11 de mayo de 1997
Vélez CF3 - 3CD Mensajero
Jornada 36
domingo, 04 de mayo de 1997
Real Jaén CF2 - 2CD Mensajero
domingo, 04 de mayo de 1997
Málaga CF2 - 2UD Melilla
domingo, 04 de mayo de 1997
Cádiz CF0 - 1Granada CF
domingo, 04 de mayo de 1997
Córdoba CF3 - 0Atlético Marbella
domingo, 04 de mayo de 1997
UD Gáldar2 - 0Real Betis Balompié B
domingo, 04 de mayo de 1997
Sevilla FC B0 - 1CP Cacereño
domingo, 04 de mayo de 1997
UD San Pedro1 - 1RC Recreativo
domingo, 04 de mayo de 1997
Guadix CF0 - 2Xerez CD
domingo, 04 de mayo de 1997
UD Realejos0 - 1Polideportivo Almería
domingo, 04 de mayo de 1997
Vélez CF3 - 2CP Ejido
Jornada 35
domingo, 27 de abril de 1997
Real Jaén CF1 - 0Málaga CF
domingo, 27 de abril de 1997
UD Melilla3 - 0Cádiz CF
domingo, 27 de abril de 1997
Granada CF1 - 1Córdoba CF
domingo, 27 de abril de 1997
Atlético Marbella 0 - 1UD Gáldar
domingo, 27 de abril de 1997
Real Betis Balompié B3 - 1Sevilla FC B
domingo, 27 de abril de 1997
CP Cacereño1 - 1UD San Pedro
domingo, 27 de abril de 1997
RC Recreativo2 - 0Guadix CF
domingo, 27 de abril de 1997
Xerez CD6 - 0UD Realejos
domingo, 27 de abril de 1997
Polideportivo Almería4 - 0Vélez CF
domingo, 27 de abril de 1997
CD Mensajero0 - 1CP Ejido
Jornada 34
domingo, 20 de abril de 1997
Málaga CF2 - 0CD Mensajero
domingo, 20 de abril de 1997
Cádiz CF1 - 1Real Jaén CF
domingo, 20 de abril de 1997
Córdoba CF1 - 0UD Melilla
domingo, 20 de abril de 1997
UD Gáldar1 - 2Granada CF
domingo, 20 de abril de 1997
Sevilla FC B2 - 0Atlético Marbella
domingo, 20 de abril de 1997
UD San Pedro0 - 1Real Betis Balompié B
domingo, 20 de abril de 1997
Guadix CF1 - 1CP Cacereño
domingo, 20 de abril de 1997
UD Realejos3 - 0RC Recreativo
domingo, 20 de abril de 1997
Vélez CF1 - 2Xerez CD
domingo, 20 de abril de 1997
CP Ejido1 - 1Polideportivo Almería
Jornada 33
domingo, 13 de abril de 1997
Málaga CF1 - 2Cádiz CF
domingo, 13 de abril de 1997
Real Jaén CF0 - 1Córdoba CF
domingo, 13 de abril de 1997
UD Melilla2 - 1UD Gáldar
domingo, 13 de abril de 1997
Granada CF2 - 0Sevilla FC B
domingo, 13 de abril de 1997
Atlético Marbella 1 - 1UD San Pedro
domingo, 13 de abril de 1997
Real Betis Balompié B3 - 0Guadix CF
domingo, 13 de abril de 1997
CP Cacereño5 - 1UD Realejos
domingo, 13 de abril de 1997
RC Recreativo3 - 0Vélez CF
domingo, 13 de abril de 1997
Xerez CD2 - 1CP Ejido
domingo, 13 de abril de 1997
CD Mensajero2 - 0Polideportivo Almería
Jornada 32
domingo, 06 de abril de 1997
Cádiz CF4 - 0CD Mensajero
domingo, 06 de abril de 1997
Córdoba CF1 - 0Málaga CF
domingo, 06 de abril de 1997
UD Gáldar3 - 1Real Jaén CF
domingo, 06 de abril de 1997
Sevilla FC B3 - 1UD Melilla
domingo, 06 de abril de 1997
UD San Pedro1 - 0Granada CF
domingo, 06 de abril de 1997
Guadix CF3 - 0Atlético Marbella
domingo, 06 de abril de 1997
UD Realejos2 - 0Real Betis Balompié B
domingo, 06 de abril de 1997
Vélez CF2 - 2CP Cacereño
domingo, 06 de abril de 1997
CP Ejido1 - 0RC Recreativo
domingo, 06 de abril de 1997
Polideportivo Almería1 - 2Xerez CD
Jornada 31
domingo, 30 de marzo de 1997
Cádiz CF1 - 0Córdoba CF
domingo, 30 de marzo de 1997
Málaga CF4 - 0UD Gáldar
domingo, 30 de marzo de 1997
Real Jaén CF2 - 0Sevilla FC B
domingo, 30 de marzo de 1997
UD Melilla0 - 2UD San Pedro
domingo, 30 de marzo de 1997
Granada CF0 - 0Guadix CF
domingo, 30 de marzo de 1997
Atlético Marbella 0 - 1UD Realejos
domingo, 30 de marzo de 1997
Real Betis Balompié B3 - 3Vélez CF
domingo, 30 de marzo de 1997
CP Cacereño1 - 0CP Ejido
domingo, 30 de marzo de 1997
RC Recreativo1 - 0Polideportivo Almería
domingo, 30 de marzo de 1997
CD Mensajero1 - 3Xerez CD
Jornada 30
domingo, 23 de marzo de 1997
Córdoba CF2 - 2CD Mensajero
domingo, 23 de marzo de 1997
UD Gáldar1 - 0Cádiz CF
domingo, 23 de marzo de 1997
Sevilla FC B0 - 0Málaga CF
domingo, 23 de marzo de 1997
UD San Pedro4 - 0Real Jaén CF
domingo, 23 de marzo de 1997
Guadix CF0 - 0UD Melilla
domingo, 23 de marzo de 1997
UD Realejos2 - 1Granada CF
domingo, 23 de marzo de 1997
Vélez CF0 - 0Atlético Marbella
domingo, 23 de marzo de 1997
CP Ejido1 - 1Real Betis Balompié B
domingo, 23 de marzo de 1997
Polideportivo Almería2 - 0CP Cacereño
domingo, 23 de marzo de 1997
Xerez CD1 - 2RC Recreativo
Jornada 29
domingo, 16 de marzo de 1997
Córdoba CF4 - 2UD Gáldar
domingo, 16 de marzo de 1997
Cádiz CF3 - 1Sevilla FC B
domingo, 16 de marzo de 1997
Málaga CF2 - 0UD San Pedro
domingo, 16 de marzo de 1997
Real Jaén CF0 - 0Guadix CF
domingo, 16 de marzo de 1997
UD Melilla1 - 0UD Realejos
domingo, 16 de marzo de 1997
Granada CF5 - 1Vélez CF
domingo, 16 de marzo de 1997
Atlético Marbella 1 - 2CP Ejido
domingo, 16 de marzo de 1997
Real Betis Balompié B0 - 0Polideportivo Almería
domingo, 16 de marzo de 1997
CP Cacereño3 - 0Xerez CD
domingo, 16 de marzo de 1997
CD Mensajero1 - 4RC Recreativo
Jornada 28
domingo, 09 de marzo de 1997
UD Gáldar1 - 1CD Mensajero
domingo, 09 de marzo de 1997
Sevilla FC B3 - 2Córdoba CF
domingo, 09 de marzo de 1997
UD San Pedro1 - 1Cádiz CF
domingo, 09 de marzo de 1997
Guadix CF1 - 1Málaga CF
domingo, 09 de marzo de 1997
UD Realejos1 - 4Real Jaén CF
domingo, 09 de marzo de 1997
Vélez CF1 - 3UD Melilla
domingo, 09 de marzo de 1997
CP Ejido1 - 1Granada CF
domingo, 09 de marzo de 1997
Polideportivo Almería1 - 0Atlético Marbella
domingo, 09 de marzo de 1997
Xerez CD1 - 2Real Betis Balompié B
domingo, 09 de marzo de 1997
RC Recreativo2 - 2CP Cacereño
Jornada 27
domingo, 02 de marzo de 1997
UD Gáldar2 - 2Sevilla FC B
domingo, 02 de marzo de 1997
Córdoba CF3 - 0UD San Pedro
domingo, 02 de marzo de 1997
Cádiz CF0 - 1Guadix CF
domingo, 02 de marzo de 1997
Málaga CF1 - 0UD Realejos
domingo, 02 de marzo de 1997
Real Jaén CF1 - 1Vélez CF
domingo, 02 de marzo de 1997
UD Melilla1 - 0CP Ejido
domingo, 02 de marzo de 1997
Granada CF0 - 1Polideportivo Almería
domingo, 02 de marzo de 1997
Atlético Marbella 1 - 2Xerez CD
domingo, 02 de marzo de 1997
Real Betis Balompié B2 - 1RC Recreativo
domingo, 02 de marzo de 1997
CD Mensajero1 - 1CP Cacereño
Jornada 26
domingo, 23 de febrero de 1997
CP Ejido0 - 2Real Jaén CF
domingo, 23 de febrero de 1997
Polideportivo Almería0 - 1UD Melilla
domingo, 23 de febrero de 1997
Xerez CD1 - 4Granada CF
domingo, 23 de febrero de 1997
RC Recreativo1 - 0Atlético Marbella
domingo, 23 de febrero de 1997
CP Cacereño0 - 0Real Betis Balompié B
domingo, 23 de febrero de 1997
Sevilla FC B1 - 1CD Mensajero
domingo, 23 de febrero de 1997
UD San Pedro0 - 1UD Gáldar
domingo, 23 de febrero de 1997
Guadix CF0 - 1Córdoba CF
domingo, 23 de febrero de 1997
UD Realejos0 - 4Cádiz CF
domingo, 23 de febrero de 1997
Vélez CF0 - 0Málaga CF
Jornada 25
domingo, 16 de febrero de 1997
Sevilla FC B4 - 0UD San Pedro
domingo, 16 de febrero de 1997
UD Gáldar0 - 0Guadix CF
domingo, 16 de febrero de 1997
Córdoba CF0 - 1UD Realejos
domingo, 16 de febrero de 1997
Cádiz CF1 - 0Vélez CF
domingo, 16 de febrero de 1997
Málaga CF0 - 0CP Ejido
domingo, 16 de febrero de 1997
Real Jaén CF1 - 1Polideportivo Almería
domingo, 16 de febrero de 1997
UD Melilla1 - 1Xerez CD
domingo, 16 de febrero de 1997
Granada CF0 - 1RC Recreativo
domingo, 16 de febrero de 1997
Atlético Marbella 1 - 1CP Cacereño
domingo, 16 de febrero de 1997
CD Mensajero1 - 0Real Betis Balompié B
Jornada 24
domingo, 09 de febrero de 1997
UD San Pedro1 - 1CD Mensajero
domingo, 09 de febrero de 1997
Guadix CF0 - 1Sevilla FC B
domingo, 09 de febrero de 1997
UD Realejos1 - 3UD Gáldar
domingo, 09 de febrero de 1997
Vélez CF1 - 3Córdoba CF
domingo, 09 de febrero de 1997
CP Ejido0 - 0Cádiz CF
domingo, 09 de febrero de 1997
Polideportivo Almería0 - 0Málaga CF
domingo, 09 de febrero de 1997
Xerez CD1 - 3Real Jaén CF
domingo, 09 de febrero de 1997
RC Recreativo1 - 0UD Melilla
domingo, 09 de febrero de 1997
CP Cacereño0 - 3Granada CF
domingo, 09 de febrero de 1997
Real Betis Balompié B2 - 0Atlético Marbella
Jornada 23
domingo, 02 de febrero de 1997
UD San Pedro2 - 0Guadix CF
domingo, 02 de febrero de 1997
Sevilla FC B4 - 0UD Realejos
domingo, 02 de febrero de 1997
UD Gáldar5 - 2Vélez CF
domingo, 02 de febrero de 1997
Córdoba CF1 - 2CP Ejido
domingo, 02 de febrero de 1997
Cádiz CF1 - 0Polideportivo Almería
domingo, 02 de febrero de 1997
Málaga CF2 - 0Xerez CD
domingo, 02 de febrero de 1997
Real Jaén CF1 - 0RC Recreativo
domingo, 02 de febrero de 1997
UD Melilla1 - 0CP Cacereño
domingo, 02 de febrero de 1997
Granada CF1 - 0Real Betis Balompié B
domingo, 02 de febrero de 1997
CD Mensajero2 - 0Atlético Marbella
Jornada 22
domingo, 26 de enero de 1997
Guadix CF0 - 0CD Mensajero
domingo, 26 de enero de 1997
UD Realejos1 - 1UD San Pedro
domingo, 26 de enero de 1997
Vélez CF0 - 3Sevilla FC B
domingo, 26 de enero de 1997
CP Ejido1 - 1UD Gáldar
domingo, 26 de enero de 1997
Polideportivo Almería0 - 2Córdoba CF
domingo, 26 de enero de 1997
Xerez CD1 - 0Cádiz CF
domingo, 26 de enero de 1997
RC Recreativo2 - 2Málaga CF
domingo, 26 de enero de 1997
CP Cacereño1 - 1Real Jaén CF
domingo, 26 de enero de 1997
Real Betis Balompié B1 - 3UD Melilla
domingo, 26 de enero de 1997
Atlético Marbella 2 - 2Granada CF
Jornada 21
domingo, 19 de enero de 1997
Guadix CF2 - 0UD Realejos
domingo, 19 de enero de 1997
UD San Pedro3 - 0Vélez CF
domingo, 19 de enero de 1997
Sevilla FC B4 - 1CP Ejido
domingo, 19 de enero de 1997
UD Gáldar2 - 2Polideportivo Almería
domingo, 19 de enero de 1997
Córdoba CF1 - 0Xerez CD
domingo, 19 de enero de 1997
Cádiz CF2 - 1RC Recreativo
domingo, 19 de enero de 1997
Málaga CF0 - 0CP Cacereño
domingo, 19 de enero de 1997
Real Jaén CF1 - 0Real Betis Balompié B
domingo, 19 de enero de 1997
UD Melilla2 - 0Atlético Marbella
domingo, 19 de enero de 1997
CD Mensajero0 - 2Granada CF
Jornada 20
domingo, 12 de enero de 1997
UD Realejos1 - 0CD Mensajero
domingo, 12 de enero de 1997
Vélez CF2 - 1Guadix CF
domingo, 12 de enero de 1997
CP Ejido0 - 1UD San Pedro
domingo, 12 de enero de 1997
Polideportivo Almería1 - 0Sevilla FC B
domingo, 12 de enero de 1997
Xerez CD1 - 1UD Gáldar
domingo, 12 de enero de 1997
RC Recreativo1 - 0Córdoba CF
domingo, 12 de enero de 1997
CP Cacereño1 - 1Cádiz CF
domingo, 12 de enero de 1997
Real Betis Balompié B0 - 0Málaga CF
domingo, 12 de enero de 1997
Atlético Marbella 2 - 0Real Jaén CF
domingo, 12 de enero de 1997
Granada CF2 - 1UD Melilla
Jornada 19
domingo, 05 de enero de 1997
UD Melilla0 - 0CD Mensajero
domingo, 05 de enero de 1997
Granada CF0 - 1Real Jaén CF
domingo, 05 de enero de 1997
Atlético Marbella 0 - 3Málaga CF
domingo, 05 de enero de 1997
Real Betis Balompié B3 - 1Cádiz CF
domingo, 05 de enero de 1997
CP Cacereño0 - 2Córdoba CF
domingo, 05 de enero de 1997
RC Recreativo1 - 0UD Gáldar
domingo, 05 de enero de 1997
Xerez CD0 - 0Sevilla FC B
domingo, 05 de enero de 1997
Polideportivo Almería3 - 1UD San Pedro
domingo, 05 de enero de 1997
CP Ejido3 - 0Guadix CF
domingo, 05 de enero de 1997
Vélez CF5 - 2UD Realejos
Jornada 18
lunes, 06 de enero de 1997
Málaga CF0 - 0Granada CF

##j18 06-01-97

domingo, 29 de diciembre de 1996
Real Jaén CF0 - 0UD Melilla
domingo, 29 de diciembre de 1996
Cádiz CF0 - 1Atlético Marbella
domingo, 29 de diciembre de 1996
Córdoba CF3 - 2Real Betis Balompié B
domingo, 29 de diciembre de 1996
UD Gáldar2 - 0CP Cacereño
domingo, 29 de diciembre de 1996
Sevilla FC B2 - 0RC Recreativo
domingo, 29 de diciembre de 1996
UD San Pedro0 - 1Xerez CD
domingo, 29 de diciembre de 1996
Guadix CF1 - 0Polideportivo Almería
domingo, 29 de diciembre de 1996
UD Realejos1 - 0CP Ejido
domingo, 29 de diciembre de 1996
CD Mensajero1 - 2Vélez CF
Jornada 17
domingo, 22 de diciembre de 1996
CD Mensajero0 - 0Real Jaén CF
domingo, 22 de diciembre de 1996
UD Melilla2 - 0Málaga CF
domingo, 22 de diciembre de 1996
Granada CF0 - 0Cádiz CF
domingo, 22 de diciembre de 1996
Atlético Marbella 2 - 2Córdoba CF
domingo, 22 de diciembre de 1996
Real Betis Balompié B3 - 2UD Gáldar
domingo, 22 de diciembre de 1996
CP Cacereño2 - 2Sevilla FC B
domingo, 22 de diciembre de 1996
RC Recreativo3 - 0UD San Pedro
domingo, 22 de diciembre de 1996
Xerez CD1 - 1Guadix CF
domingo, 22 de diciembre de 1996
Polideportivo Almería2 - 0UD Realejos
domingo, 22 de diciembre de 1996
CP Ejido3 - 1Vélez CF
Jornada 16
domingo, 15 de diciembre de 1996
Málaga CF2 - 1Real Jaén CF
domingo, 15 de diciembre de 1996
Cádiz CF0 - 1UD Melilla
domingo, 15 de diciembre de 1996
Córdoba CF0 - 3Granada CF
domingo, 15 de diciembre de 1996
UD Gáldar3 - 1Atlético Marbella
domingo, 15 de diciembre de 1996
Sevilla FC B0 - 1Real Betis Balompié B
domingo, 15 de diciembre de 1996
UD San Pedro1 - 1CP Cacereño
domingo, 15 de diciembre de 1996
Guadix CF1 - 1RC Recreativo
domingo, 15 de diciembre de 1996
UD Realejos0 - 0Xerez CD
domingo, 15 de diciembre de 1996
Vélez CF2 - 0Polideportivo Almería
domingo, 15 de diciembre de 1996
CP Ejido0 - 0CD Mensajero
Jornada 15
domingo, 08 de diciembre de 1996
CD Mensajero1 - 0Málaga CF
domingo, 08 de diciembre de 1996
Real Jaén CF1 - 0Cádiz CF
domingo, 08 de diciembre de 1996
UD Melilla1 - 2Córdoba CF
domingo, 08 de diciembre de 1996
Granada CF2 - 1UD Gáldar
domingo, 08 de diciembre de 1996
Atlético Marbella 3 - 3Sevilla FC B
domingo, 08 de diciembre de 1996
Real Betis Balompié B0 - 1UD San Pedro
domingo, 08 de diciembre de 1996
CP Cacereño0 - 0Guadix CF
domingo, 08 de diciembre de 1996
RC Recreativo2 - 0UD Realejos
domingo, 08 de diciembre de 1996
Xerez CD1 - 1Vélez CF
domingo, 08 de diciembre de 1996
Polideportivo Almería1 - 1CP Ejido
Jornada 14
domingo, 01 de diciembre de 1996
Polideportivo Almería0 - 3CD Mensajero
domingo, 01 de diciembre de 1996
Cádiz CF5 - 1Málaga CF
domingo, 01 de diciembre de 1996
Córdoba CF1 - 0Real Jaén CF
domingo, 01 de diciembre de 1996
UD Gáldar2 - 0UD Melilla
domingo, 01 de diciembre de 1996
Sevilla FC B2 - 1Granada CF
domingo, 01 de diciembre de 1996
UD San Pedro1 - 1Atlético Marbella
domingo, 01 de diciembre de 1996
Guadix CF0 - 0Real Betis Balompié B
domingo, 01 de diciembre de 1996
UD Realejos1 - 3CP Cacereño
domingo, 01 de diciembre de 1996
Vélez CF0 - 0RC Recreativo
domingo, 01 de diciembre de 1996
CP Ejido0 - 3Xerez CD
Jornada 13
domingo, 24 de noviembre de 1996
CD Mensajero3 - 2Cádiz CF
domingo, 24 de noviembre de 1996
Málaga CF2 - 3Córdoba CF
domingo, 24 de noviembre de 1996
Real Jaén CF2 - 0UD Gáldar
domingo, 24 de noviembre de 1996
UD Melilla0 - 2Sevilla FC B
domingo, 24 de noviembre de 1996
Granada CF1 - 1UD San Pedro
domingo, 24 de noviembre de 1996
Atlético Marbella 0 - 0Guadix CF
domingo, 24 de noviembre de 1996
Real Betis Balompié B0 - 1UD Realejos
domingo, 24 de noviembre de 1996
CP Cacereño2 - 4Vélez CF
domingo, 24 de noviembre de 1996
RC Recreativo2 - 2CP Ejido
domingo, 24 de noviembre de 1996
Xerez CD3 - 1Polideportivo Almería
Jornada 12
domingo, 17 de noviembre de 1996
Córdoba CF1 - 1Cádiz CF
domingo, 17 de noviembre de 1996
UD Gáldar0 - 0Málaga CF
domingo, 17 de noviembre de 1996
Sevilla FC B1 - 2Real Jaén CF
domingo, 17 de noviembre de 1996
UD San Pedro2 - 0UD Melilla
domingo, 17 de noviembre de 1996
Guadix CF0 - 0Granada CF
domingo, 17 de noviembre de 1996
UD Realejos0 - 0Atlético Marbella
domingo, 17 de noviembre de 1996
Vélez CF0 - 2Real Betis Balompié B
domingo, 17 de noviembre de 1996
CP Ejido1 - 3CP Cacereño
domingo, 17 de noviembre de 1996
Polideportivo Almería0 - 0RC Recreativo
domingo, 17 de noviembre de 1996
Xerez CD0 - 1CD Mensajero
Jornada 11
domingo, 10 de noviembre de 1996
CD Mensajero1 - 1Córdoba CF
domingo, 10 de noviembre de 1996
Cádiz CF3 - 3UD Gáldar
domingo, 10 de noviembre de 1996
Málaga CF2 - 1Sevilla FC B
domingo, 10 de noviembre de 1996
Real Jaén CF1 - 0UD San Pedro
domingo, 10 de noviembre de 1996
UD Melilla1 - 0Guadix CF
domingo, 10 de noviembre de 1996
Granada CF3 - 0UD Realejos
domingo, 10 de noviembre de 1996
Atlético Marbella 1 - 0Vélez CF
domingo, 10 de noviembre de 1996
Real Betis Balompié B0 - 0CP Ejido
domingo, 10 de noviembre de 1996
CP Cacereño1 - 0Polideportivo Almería
domingo, 10 de noviembre de 1996
RC Recreativo1 - 2Xerez CD
Jornada 10
domingo, 03 de noviembre de 1996
UD Gáldar1 - 3Córdoba CF
domingo, 03 de noviembre de 1996
Sevilla FC B0 - 0Cádiz CF
domingo, 03 de noviembre de 1996
UD San Pedro1 - 0Málaga CF
domingo, 03 de noviembre de 1996
Guadix CF0 - 0Real Jaén CF
domingo, 03 de noviembre de 1996
UD Realejos0 - 0UD Melilla
domingo, 03 de noviembre de 1996
Vélez CF2 - 2Granada CF
domingo, 03 de noviembre de 1996
CP Ejido2 - 1Atlético Marbella
domingo, 03 de noviembre de 1996
Polideportivo Almería1 - 2Real Betis Balompié B
domingo, 03 de noviembre de 1996
Xerez CD1 - 0CP Cacereño
domingo, 03 de noviembre de 1996
RC Recreativo2 - 2CD Mensajero
Jornada 9
domingo, 27 de octubre de 1996
CD Mensajero1 - 0UD Gáldar
domingo, 27 de octubre de 1996
Córdoba CF2 - 3Sevilla FC B
domingo, 27 de octubre de 1996
Cádiz CF4 - 1UD San Pedro
domingo, 27 de octubre de 1996
Málaga CF2 - 0Guadix CF
domingo, 27 de octubre de 1996
Real Jaén CF4 - 0UD Realejos
domingo, 27 de octubre de 1996
UD Melilla0 - 0Vélez CF
domingo, 27 de octubre de 1996
Granada CF1 - 1CP Ejido
domingo, 27 de octubre de 1996
Atlético Marbella 0 - 2Polideportivo Almería
domingo, 27 de octubre de 1996
Real Betis Balompié B1 - 1Xerez CD
domingo, 27 de octubre de 1996
CP Cacereño2 - 2RC Recreativo
Jornada 8
domingo, 20 de octubre de 1996
Sevilla FC B1 - 1UD Gáldar
domingo, 20 de octubre de 1996
UD San Pedro1 - 0Córdoba CF
domingo, 20 de octubre de 1996
Guadix CF4 - 1Cádiz CF
domingo, 20 de octubre de 1996
UD Realejos0 - 1Málaga CF
domingo, 20 de octubre de 1996
Vélez CF0 - 3Real Jaén CF
domingo, 20 de octubre de 1996
CP Ejido0 - 1UD Melilla
domingo, 20 de octubre de 1996
Polideportivo Almería2 - 0Granada CF
domingo, 20 de octubre de 1996
Xerez CD0 - 0Atlético Marbella
domingo, 20 de octubre de 1996
RC Recreativo2 - 0Real Betis Balompié B
domingo, 20 de octubre de 1996
CP Cacereño3 - 1CD Mensajero
Jornada 7
domingo, 13 de octubre de 1996
CD Mensajero4 - 0Sevilla FC B
domingo, 13 de octubre de 1996
UD Gáldar2 - 1UD San Pedro
domingo, 13 de octubre de 1996
Córdoba CF2 - 0Guadix CF
domingo, 13 de octubre de 1996
Cádiz CF2 - 0UD Realejos
domingo, 13 de octubre de 1996
Málaga CF1 - 0Vélez CF
domingo, 13 de octubre de 1996
Real Jaén CF1 - 0CP Ejido
domingo, 13 de octubre de 1996
UD Melilla0 - 1Polideportivo Almería
domingo, 13 de octubre de 1996
Granada CF1 - 1Xerez CD
domingo, 13 de octubre de 1996
Atlético Marbella 0 - 0RC Recreativo
domingo, 13 de octubre de 1996
Real Betis Balompié B2 - 0CP Cacereño
Jornada 6
domingo, 06 de octubre de 1996
UD San Pedro1 - 0Sevilla FC B
domingo, 06 de octubre de 1996
Guadix CF1 - 0UD Gáldar
domingo, 06 de octubre de 1996
UD Realejos0 - 2Córdoba CF
domingo, 06 de octubre de 1996
Vélez CF2 - 0Cádiz CF
domingo, 06 de octubre de 1996
CP Ejido1 - 2Málaga CF
domingo, 06 de octubre de 1996
Polideportivo Almería1 - 1Real Jaén CF
domingo, 06 de octubre de 1996
Xerez CD3 - 1UD Melilla
domingo, 06 de octubre de 1996
RC Recreativo2 - 0Granada CF
domingo, 06 de octubre de 1996
CP Cacereño2 - 1Atlético Marbella
domingo, 06 de octubre de 1996
Real Betis Balompié B1 - 1CD Mensajero
Jornada 5
domingo, 29 de septiembre de 1996
CD Mensajero1 - 0UD San Pedro
domingo, 29 de septiembre de 1996
Sevilla FC B0 - 2Guadix CF
domingo, 29 de septiembre de 1996
UD Gáldar0 - 0UD Realejos
domingo, 29 de septiembre de 1996
Córdoba CF2 - 1Vélez CF
domingo, 29 de septiembre de 1996
Cádiz CF0 - 0CP Ejido
domingo, 29 de septiembre de 1996
Málaga CF0 - 0Polideportivo Almería
domingo, 29 de septiembre de 1996
Real Jaén CF1 - 2Xerez CD
domingo, 29 de septiembre de 1996
UD Melilla1 - 2RC Recreativo
domingo, 29 de septiembre de 1996
Granada CF2 - 0CP Cacereño
domingo, 29 de septiembre de 1996
Atlético Marbella 1 - 1Real Betis Balompié B
Jornada 4
domingo, 22 de septiembre de 1996
Guadix CF2 - 1UD San Pedro
domingo, 22 de septiembre de 1996
UD Realejos0 - 2Sevilla FC B
domingo, 22 de septiembre de 1996
Vélez CF0 - 0UD Gáldar
domingo, 22 de septiembre de 1996
CP Ejido1 - 0Córdoba CF
domingo, 22 de septiembre de 1996
Polideportivo Almería0 - 2Cádiz CF
domingo, 22 de septiembre de 1996
Xerez CD1 - 1Málaga CF
domingo, 22 de septiembre de 1996
RC Recreativo0 - 0Real Jaén CF
domingo, 22 de septiembre de 1996
CP Cacereño3 - 0UD Melilla
domingo, 22 de septiembre de 1996
Real Betis Balompié B1 - 2Granada CF
domingo, 22 de septiembre de 1996
Atlético Marbella 1 - 0CD Mensajero
Jornada 3
domingo, 15 de septiembre de 1996
CD Mensajero3 - 1Guadix CF
domingo, 15 de septiembre de 1996
UD San Pedro1 - 0UD Realejos
domingo, 15 de septiembre de 1996
Sevilla FC B2 - 0Vélez CF
domingo, 15 de septiembre de 1996
UD Gáldar1 - 1CP Ejido
domingo, 15 de septiembre de 1996
Córdoba CF3 - 0Polideportivo Almería
domingo, 15 de septiembre de 1996
Cádiz CF0 - 2Xerez CD
domingo, 15 de septiembre de 1996
Málaga CF1 - 0RC Recreativo
domingo, 15 de septiembre de 1996
Real Jaén CF0 - 0CP Cacereño
domingo, 15 de septiembre de 1996
UD Melilla0 - 0Real Betis Balompié B
domingo, 15 de septiembre de 1996
Granada CF2 - 0Atlético Marbella
Jornada 2
domingo, 08 de septiembre de 1996
UD Realejos4 - 0Guadix CF
domingo, 08 de septiembre de 1996
Vélez CF3 - 0UD San Pedro
domingo, 08 de septiembre de 1996
CP Ejido1 - 1Sevilla FC B
domingo, 08 de septiembre de 1996
Polideportivo Almería0 - 2UD Gáldar
domingo, 08 de septiembre de 1996
Xerez CD1 - 0Córdoba CF
domingo, 08 de septiembre de 1996
RC Recreativo1 - 2Cádiz CF
domingo, 08 de septiembre de 1996
CP Cacereño1 - 1Málaga CF
domingo, 08 de septiembre de 1996
Real Betis Balompié B0 - 2Real Jaén CF
domingo, 08 de septiembre de 1996
Atlético Marbella 1 - 0UD Melilla
domingo, 08 de septiembre de 1996
Granada CF1 - 2CD Mensajero
Jornada 1
domingo, 01 de septiembre de 1996
CD Mensajero1 - 1UD Realejos
domingo, 01 de septiembre de 1996
Guadix CF0 - 0Vélez CF
domingo, 01 de septiembre de 1996
UD San Pedro0 - 1CP Ejido
domingo, 01 de septiembre de 1996
Sevilla FC B1 - 3Polideportivo Almería
domingo, 01 de septiembre de 1996
UD Gáldar2 - 0Xerez CD
domingo, 01 de septiembre de 1996
Córdoba CF1 - 2RC Recreativo
domingo, 01 de septiembre de 1996
Cádiz CF1 - 0CP Cacereño
domingo, 01 de septiembre de 1996
Málaga CF2 - 0Real Betis Balompié B
domingo, 01 de septiembre de 1996
Real Jaén CF3 - 0Atlético Marbella
domingo, 01 de septiembre de 1996
UD Melilla1 - 1Granada CF