2BG1
2BG2
2BG3
2BG4
Mi futbolme (0)

HISTÓRICO CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE LIGA

Tercera División

Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
escudo CP Cacereño CP Cacereño 93 38 30 3 5 131 27
escudo Jerez CF Jerez CF 93 38 29 6 3 124 22
escudo Moralo CP Moralo CP 79 38 24 7 7 75 31
escudo CP Mérida B CP Mérida B 77 38 22 11 5 72 27
escudo UP Plasencia UP Plasencia 70 38 21 7 10 80 34
escudo SP Villafranca SP Villafranca 65 38 18 11 9 52 33
escudo CD Don Benito CD Don Benito 62 38 18 8 12 52 37
escudo CD Santa Amalia CD Santa Amalia 54 38 15 9 14 50 51
escudo CD Guadiana CD Guadiana 51 38 13 12 13 47 59
10º escudo CD Burguillos CD Burguillos 49 38 14 7 17 48 58
11º escudo UC La Estrella UC La Estrella 49 38 14 7 17 45 62
12º escudo CD Badajoz B CD Badajoz B 48 38 12 12 14 39 42
13º escudo Olivenza CP Olivenza CP 47 38 13 8 17 47 64
14º escudo CD Coria CD Coria 45 38 12 9 17 33 49
15º escudo Fregenal FC Fregenal FC 42 38 13 3 22 49 67
16º escudo CD Castuera CD Castuera 41 38 9 14 15 43 61
17º escudo CP Guareña CP Guareña 33 38 7 12 19 26 64
18º escudo Sanvicenteño FC Sanvicenteño FC 26 38 6 8 24 27 94
19º escudo UD Fornacense UD Fornacense 21 38 6 3 29 26 97
20º escudo CD Azuaga CD Azuaga 14 38 3 5 30 23 110
Campeón: CP Cacereño
Liguilla de Ascenso: CP Cacereño, Jerez CF, Moralo CP y Mérida B
Descenso: Sanvicenteño FC, UD Fornacense y CD Azuaga
Temporada 1995-96
Jornada 38
domingo, 19 de mayo de 1996
CP Cacereño 6 - 0 CD Santa Amalia
domingo, 19 de mayo de 1996
CD Coria 1 - 1 Moralo CP
domingo, 19 de mayo de 1996
Sanvicenteño FC 0 - 11 Jerez CF
domingo, 19 de mayo de 1996
CD Azuaga 2 - 0 UD Fornacense
domingo, 19 de mayo de 1996
CD Badajoz B 0 - 0 SP Villafranca
domingo, 19 de mayo de 1996
CP Mérida B 0 - 0 CP Guareña
domingo, 19 de mayo de 1996
Olivenza CP 1 - 1 CD Guadiana
domingo, 19 de mayo de 1996
CD Burguillos 1 - 3 CD Don Benito
domingo, 19 de mayo de 1996
Fregenal FC 3 - 2 UP Plasencia
domingo, 19 de mayo de 1996
UC La Estrella 1 - 0 CD Castuera
Jornada 37
domingo, 12 de mayo de 1996
CD Santa Amalia 1 - 2 CD Coria
domingo, 12 de mayo de 1996
Moralo CP 3 - 1 Sanvicenteño FC
domingo, 12 de mayo de 1996
Jerez CF 7 - 0 CD Azuaga
domingo, 12 de mayo de 1996
UD Fornacense 0 - 1 CD Badajoz B
domingo, 12 de mayo de 1996
SP Villafranca 0 - 1 CP Mérida B
domingo, 12 de mayo de 1996
CP Guareña 0 - 3 Olivenza CP
domingo, 12 de mayo de 1996
CD Guadiana 5 - 0 CD Burguillos
domingo, 12 de mayo de 1996
CD Don Benito 2 - 2 Fregenal FC
domingo, 12 de mayo de 1996
UP Plasencia 4 - 2 UC La Estrella
domingo, 12 de mayo de 1996
CD Castuera 1 - 5 CP Cacereño
Jornada 36
domingo, 05 de mayo de 1996
CD Coria 1 - 4 CP Cacereño
domingo, 05 de mayo de 1996
Sanvicenteño FC 1 - 6 CD Santa Amalia
domingo, 05 de mayo de 1996
CD Azuaga 0 - 1 Moralo CP
domingo, 05 de mayo de 1996
CD Badajoz B 0 - 1 Jerez CF
domingo, 05 de mayo de 1996
CP Mérida B 5 - 0 UD Fornacense
domingo, 05 de mayo de 1996
Olivenza CP 1 - 0 SP Villafranca
domingo, 05 de mayo de 1996
CD Burguillos 2 - 1 CP Guareña
domingo, 05 de mayo de 1996
Fregenal FC 1 - 1 CD Guadiana
domingo, 05 de mayo de 1996
UC La Estrella 2 - 1 CD Don Benito
domingo, 05 de mayo de 1996
CD Castuera 0 - 1 UP Plasencia
Jornada 35
domingo, 28 de abril de 1996
CD Coria 0 - 0 Sanvicenteño FC
domingo, 28 de abril de 1996
CD Santa Amalia 4 - 0 CD Azuaga
domingo, 28 de abril de 1996
Moralo CP 1 - 0 CD Badajoz B
domingo, 28 de abril de 1996
Jerez CF 1 - 2 CP Mérida B
domingo, 28 de abril de 1996
UD Fornacense 0 - 6 Olivenza CP
domingo, 28 de abril de 1996
SP Villafranca 2 - 0 CD Burguillos
domingo, 28 de abril de 1996
CP Guareña 1 - 0 Fregenal FC
domingo, 28 de abril de 1996
CD Guadiana 5 - 2 UC La Estrella
domingo, 28 de abril de 1996
CD Don Benito 6 - 0 CD Castuera
domingo, 28 de abril de 1996
CP Cacereño 3 - 0 UP Plasencia
Jornada 34
domingo, 21 de abril de 1996
Sanvicenteño FC 1 - 4 CP Cacereño
domingo, 21 de abril de 1996
CD Azuaga 1 - 1 CD Coria
domingo, 21 de abril de 1996
CD Badajoz B 1 - 1 CD Santa Amalia
domingo, 21 de abril de 1996
CP Mérida B 1 - 0 Moralo CP
domingo, 21 de abril de 1996
Olivenza CP 0 - 4 Jerez CF
domingo, 21 de abril de 1996
CD Burguillos 1 - 0 UD Fornacense
domingo, 21 de abril de 1996
Fregenal FC 1 - 2 SP Villafranca
domingo, 21 de abril de 1996
UC La Estrella 0 - 2 CP Guareña
domingo, 21 de abril de 1996
CD Castuera 1 - 1 CD Guadiana
domingo, 21 de abril de 1996
UP Plasencia 2 - 0 CD Don Benito
Jornada 33
domingo, 14 de abril de 1996
Sanvicenteño FC 5 - 2 CD Azuaga
domingo, 14 de abril de 1996
CD Coria 2 - 0 CD Badajoz B
domingo, 14 de abril de 1996
CD Santa Amalia 3 - 3 CP Mérida B
domingo, 14 de abril de 1996
Moralo CP 5 - 0 Olivenza CP
domingo, 14 de abril de 1996
Jerez CF 5 - 0 CD Burguillos
domingo, 14 de abril de 1996
UD Fornacense 2 - 1 Fregenal FC
domingo, 14 de abril de 1996
SP Villafranca 3 - 1 UC La Estrella
domingo, 14 de abril de 1996
CP Guareña 1 - 0 CD Castuera
domingo, 14 de abril de 1996
CD Guadiana 1 - 5 UP Plasencia
domingo, 14 de abril de 1996
CP Cacereño 2 - 0 CD Don Benito
Jornada 32
domingo, 07 de abril de 1996
CD Azuaga 0 - 9 CP Cacereño
domingo, 07 de abril de 1996
CD Badajoz B 5 - 0 Sanvicenteño FC
domingo, 07 de abril de 1996
CP Mérida B 2 - 0 CD Coria
domingo, 07 de abril de 1996
Olivenza CP 1 - 1 CD Santa Amalia
domingo, 07 de abril de 1996
CD Burguillos 1 - 2 Moralo CP
domingo, 07 de abril de 1996
Fregenal FC 0 - 2 Jerez CF
domingo, 07 de abril de 1996
UC La Estrella 2 - 0 UD Fornacense
domingo, 07 de abril de 1996
CD Castuera 0 - 0 SP Villafranca
domingo, 07 de abril de 1996
UP Plasencia 5 - 0 CP Guareña
domingo, 07 de abril de 1996
CD Don Benito 1 - 0 CD Guadiana
Jornada 31
domingo, 31 de marzo de 1996
CD Azuaga 1 - 3 CD Badajoz B
domingo, 31 de marzo de 1996
Sanvicenteño FC 0 - 4 CP Mérida B
domingo, 31 de marzo de 1996
CD Coria 1 - 1 Olivenza CP
domingo, 31 de marzo de 1996
CD Santa Amalia 1 - 2 CD Burguillos
domingo, 31 de marzo de 1996
Moralo CP 2 - 0 Fregenal FC
domingo, 31 de marzo de 1996
Jerez CF 3 - 0 UC La Estrella
domingo, 31 de marzo de 1996
UD Fornacense 1 - 2 CD Castuera
domingo, 31 de marzo de 1996
SP Villafranca 2 - 2 UP Plasencia
domingo, 31 de marzo de 1996
CP Guareña 1 - 0 CD Don Benito
domingo, 31 de marzo de 1996
CP Cacereño 6 - 0 CD Guadiana
Jornada 30
domingo, 24 de marzo de 1996
CD Badajoz B 0 - 1 CP Cacereño
domingo, 24 de marzo de 1996
CP Mérida B 5 - 0 CD Azuaga
domingo, 24 de marzo de 1996
Olivenza CP 5 - 0 Sanvicenteño FC
domingo, 24 de marzo de 1996
CD Burguillos 2 - 0 CD Coria
domingo, 24 de marzo de 1996
Fregenal FC 2 - 0 CD Santa Amalia
domingo, 24 de marzo de 1996
UC La Estrella 0 - 0 Moralo CP
domingo, 24 de marzo de 1996
CD Castuera 3 - 3 Jerez CF
domingo, 24 de marzo de 1996
UP Plasencia 10 - 0 UD Fornacense
domingo, 24 de marzo de 1996
CD Don Benito 0 - 1 SP Villafranca
domingo, 24 de marzo de 1996
CD Guadiana 1 - 0 CP Guareña
Jornada 29
domingo, 17 de marzo de 1996
CD Badajoz B 1 - 3 CP Mérida B
domingo, 17 de marzo de 1996
CD Azuaga 0 - 2 Olivenza CP
domingo, 17 de marzo de 1996
Sanvicenteño FC 3 - 1 CD Burguillos
domingo, 17 de marzo de 1996
CD Coria 1 - 2 Fregenal FC
domingo, 17 de marzo de 1996
CD Santa Amalia 3 - 0 UC La Estrella
domingo, 17 de marzo de 1996
Moralo CP 5 - 1 CD Castuera
domingo, 17 de marzo de 1996
Jerez CF 1 - 2 UP Plasencia
domingo, 17 de marzo de 1996
UD Fornacense 1 - 0 CD Don Benito
domingo, 17 de marzo de 1996
SP Villafranca 1 - 1 CD Guadiana
domingo, 17 de marzo de 1996
CP Cacereño 5 - 0 CP Guareña
Jornada 28
domingo, 10 de marzo de 1996
CP Mérida B 1 - 0 CP Cacereño
domingo, 10 de marzo de 1996
Olivenza CP 2 - 2 CD Badajoz B
domingo, 10 de marzo de 1996
CD Burguillos 2 - 0 CD Azuaga
domingo, 10 de marzo de 1996
Fregenal FC 3 - 0 Sanvicenteño FC
domingo, 10 de marzo de 1996
UC La Estrella 0 - 0 CD Coria
domingo, 10 de marzo de 1996
CD Castuera 0 - 0 CD Santa Amalia
domingo, 10 de marzo de 1996
UP Plasencia 3 - 2 Moralo CP
domingo, 10 de marzo de 1996
CD Don Benito 1 - 1 Jerez CF
domingo, 10 de marzo de 1996
CD Guadiana 1 - 0 UD Fornacense
domingo, 10 de marzo de 1996
CP Guareña 0 - 2 SP Villafranca
Jornada 27
domingo, 03 de marzo de 1996
CP Mérida B 1 - 0 Olivenza CP
domingo, 03 de marzo de 1996
CD Badajoz B 0 - 0 CD Burguillos
domingo, 03 de marzo de 1996
CD Azuaga 0 - 3 Fregenal FC
domingo, 03 de marzo de 1996
Sanvicenteño FC 0 - 1 UC La Estrella
domingo, 03 de marzo de 1996
CD Coria 2 - 1 CD Castuera
domingo, 03 de marzo de 1996
CD Santa Amalia 2 - 1 UP Plasencia
domingo, 03 de marzo de 1996
Moralo CP 1 - 0 CD Don Benito
domingo, 03 de marzo de 1996
Jerez CF 3 - 0 CD Guadiana
domingo, 03 de marzo de 1996
UD Fornacense 0 - 0 CP Guareña
domingo, 03 de marzo de 1996
CP Cacereño 5 - 0 SP Villafranca
Jornada 26
domingo, 25 de febrero de 1996
Olivenza CP 0 - 2 CP Cacereño
domingo, 25 de febrero de 1996
CD Burguillos 1 - 3 CP Mérida B
domingo, 25 de febrero de 1996
Fregenal FC 4 - 0 CD Badajoz B
domingo, 25 de febrero de 1996
UC La Estrella 2 - 0 CD Azuaga
domingo, 25 de febrero de 1996
CD Castuera 4 - 1 Sanvicenteño FC
domingo, 25 de febrero de 1996
UP Plasencia 1 - 0 CD Coria
domingo, 25 de febrero de 1996
CD Don Benito 2 - 1 CD Santa Amalia
domingo, 25 de febrero de 1996
CD Guadiana 0 - 0 Moralo CP
domingo, 25 de febrero de 1996
CP Guareña 0 - 3 Jerez CF
domingo, 25 de febrero de 1996
SP Villafranca 4 - 1 UD Fornacense
Jornada 25
domingo, 18 de febrero de 1996
Olivenza CP 1 - 2 CD Burguillos
domingo, 18 de febrero de 1996
CP Mérida B 1 - 0 Fregenal FC
domingo, 18 de febrero de 1996
CD Badajoz B 1 - 1 UC La Estrella
domingo, 18 de febrero de 1996
CD Azuaga 2 - 2 CD Castuera
domingo, 18 de febrero de 1996
Sanvicenteño FC 0 - 0 UP Plasencia
domingo, 18 de febrero de 1996
CD Coria 1 - 0 CD Don Benito
domingo, 18 de febrero de 1996
CD Santa Amalia 1 - 0 CD Guadiana
domingo, 18 de febrero de 1996
Moralo CP 5 - 1 CP Guareña
domingo, 18 de febrero de 1996
Jerez CF 3 - 1 SP Villafranca
domingo, 18 de febrero de 1996
CP Cacereño 5 - 0 UD Fornacense
Jornada 24
domingo, 11 de febrero de 1996
CD Burguillos 1 - 1 CP Cacereño
domingo, 11 de febrero de 1996
Fregenal FC 4 - 1 Olivenza CP
domingo, 11 de febrero de 1996
UC La Estrella 1 - 0 CP Mérida B
domingo, 11 de febrero de 1996
CD Castuera 0 - 0 CD Badajoz B
domingo, 11 de febrero de 1996
UP Plasencia 3 - 0 CD Azuaga
domingo, 11 de febrero de 1996
CD Don Benito 1 - 0 Sanvicenteño FC
domingo, 11 de febrero de 1996
CD Guadiana 0 - 1 CD Coria
domingo, 11 de febrero de 1996
CP Guareña 0 - 2 CD Santa Amalia
domingo, 11 de febrero de 1996
SP Villafranca 0 - 0 Moralo CP
domingo, 11 de febrero de 1996
UD Fornacense 1 - 2 Jerez CF
Jornada 23
domingo, 04 de febrero de 1996
CD Burguillos 3 - 0 Fregenal FC
domingo, 04 de febrero de 1996
Olivenza CP 1 - 0 UC La Estrella
domingo, 04 de febrero de 1996
CP Mérida B 0 - 1 CD Castuera
domingo, 04 de febrero de 1996
CD Badajoz B 1 - 0 UP Plasencia
domingo, 04 de febrero de 1996
CD Azuaga 0 - 1 CD Don Benito
domingo, 04 de febrero de 1996
Sanvicenteño FC 1 - 0 CD Guadiana
domingo, 04 de febrero de 1996
CD Coria 1 - 0 CP Guareña
domingo, 04 de febrero de 1996
CD Santa Amalia 0 - 0 SP Villafranca
domingo, 04 de febrero de 1996
Moralo CP 4 - 0 UD Fornacense
domingo, 04 de febrero de 1996
CP Cacereño 2 - 1 Jerez CF
Jornada 22
domingo, 28 de enero de 1996
Fregenal FC 0 - 2 CP Cacereño
domingo, 28 de enero de 1996
UC La Estrella 2 - 1 CD Burguillos
domingo, 28 de enero de 1996
CD Castuera 0 - 0 Olivenza CP
domingo, 28 de enero de 1996
UP Plasencia 4 - 0 CP Mérida B
domingo, 28 de enero de 1996
CD Don Benito 0 - 0 CD Badajoz B
domingo, 28 de enero de 1996
CD Guadiana 4 - 1 CD Azuaga
domingo, 28 de enero de 1996
CP Guareña 1 - 1 Sanvicenteño FC
domingo, 28 de enero de 1996
SP Villafranca 2 - 1 CD Coria
domingo, 28 de enero de 1996
UD Fornacense 0 - 1 CD Santa Amalia
domingo, 28 de enero de 1996
Jerez CF 1 - 0 Moralo CP
Jornada 21
domingo, 21 de enero de 1996
Fregenal FC 2 - 1 UC La Estrella
domingo, 21 de enero de 1996
CD Burguillos 2 - 1 CD Castuera
domingo, 21 de enero de 1996
Olivenza CP 1 - 0 UP Plasencia
domingo, 21 de enero de 1996
CP Mérida B 0 - 0 CD Don Benito
domingo, 21 de enero de 1996
CD Badajoz B 0 - 2 CD Guadiana
domingo, 21 de enero de 1996
CD Azuaga 0 - 3 CP Guareña
domingo, 21 de enero de 1996
Sanvicenteño FC 0 - 3 SP Villafranca
domingo, 21 de enero de 1996
CD Coria 1 - 0 UD Fornacense
domingo, 21 de enero de 1996
CD Santa Amalia 1 - 1 Jerez CF
domingo, 21 de enero de 1996
CP Cacereño 2 - 4 Moralo CP
Jornada 20
domingo, 14 de enero de 1996
UC La Estrella 1 - 3 CP Cacereño
domingo, 14 de enero de 1996
CD Castuera 2 - 1 Fregenal FC
domingo, 14 de enero de 1996
UP Plasencia 1 - 0 CD Burguillos
domingo, 14 de enero de 1996
CD Don Benito 3 - 1 Olivenza CP
domingo, 14 de enero de 1996
CD Guadiana 1 - 0 CP Mérida B
domingo, 14 de enero de 1996
CP Guareña 2 - 1 CD Badajoz B
domingo, 14 de enero de 1996
SP Villafranca 2 - 0 CD Azuaga
domingo, 14 de enero de 1996
UD Fornacense 1 - 2 Sanvicenteño FC
domingo, 14 de enero de 1996
Jerez CF 4 - 0 CD Coria
domingo, 14 de enero de 1996
Moralo CP 3 - 0 CD Santa Amalia
Jornada 19
domingo, 07 de enero de 1996
SP Villafranca 3 - 0 CD Badajoz B
domingo, 07 de enero de 1996
CP Guareña 1 - 1 CP Mérida B
domingo, 07 de enero de 1996
CD Guadiana 4 - 2 Olivenza CP
domingo, 07 de enero de 1996
CD Don Benito 3 - 2 CD Burguillos
domingo, 07 de enero de 1996
UP Plasencia 4 - 1 Fregenal FC
domingo, 07 de enero de 1996
CD Castuera 2 - 3 UC La Estrella
domingo, 07 de enero de 1996
CD Santa Amalia 1 - 4 CP Cacereño
domingo, 07 de enero de 1996
Moralo CP 1 - 0 CD Coria
domingo, 07 de enero de 1996
Jerez CF 7 - 0 Sanvicenteño FC
domingo, 07 de enero de 1996
UD Fornacense 2 - 0 CD Azuaga
Jornada 18
domingo, 17 de diciembre de 1995
CD Coria 1 - 0 CD Santa Amalia
domingo, 17 de diciembre de 1995
Sanvicenteño FC 0 - 1 Moralo CP
domingo, 17 de diciembre de 1995
CD Azuaga 0 - 7 Jerez CF
domingo, 17 de diciembre de 1995
CD Badajoz B 3 - 0 UD Fornacense
domingo, 17 de diciembre de 1995
CP Mérida B 3 - 0 SP Villafranca
domingo, 17 de diciembre de 1995
Olivenza CP 2 - 1 CP Guareña
domingo, 17 de diciembre de 1995
CD Burguillos 3 - 1 CD Guadiana
domingo, 17 de diciembre de 1995
Fregenal FC 1 - 3 CD Don Benito
domingo, 17 de diciembre de 1995
UC La Estrella 0 - 0 UP Plasencia
domingo, 17 de diciembre de 1995
CP Cacereño 2 - 0 CD Castuera
Jornada 17
domingo, 10 de diciembre de 1995
CP Cacereño 4 - 1 CD Coria
domingo, 10 de diciembre de 1995
CD Santa Amalia 1 - 1 Sanvicenteño FC
domingo, 10 de diciembre de 1995
Moralo CP 4 - 1 CD Azuaga
domingo, 10 de diciembre de 1995
Jerez CF 0 - 0 CD Badajoz B
domingo, 10 de diciembre de 1995
UD Fornacense 0 - 6 CP Mérida B
domingo, 10 de diciembre de 1995
SP Villafranca 2 - 0 Olivenza CP
domingo, 10 de diciembre de 1995
CP Guareña 2 - 2 CD Burguillos
domingo, 10 de diciembre de 1995
CD Guadiana 2 - 1 Fregenal FC
domingo, 10 de diciembre de 1995
CD Don Benito 4 - 0 UC La Estrella
domingo, 10 de diciembre de 1995
UP Plasencia 6 - 1 CD Castuera
Jornada 16
domingo, 03 de diciembre de 1995
Sanvicenteño FC 1 - 3 CD Coria
domingo, 03 de diciembre de 1995
CD Azuaga 1 - 0 CD Santa Amalia
domingo, 03 de diciembre de 1995
CD Badajoz B 1 - 2 Moralo CP
domingo, 03 de diciembre de 1995
CP Mérida B 1 - 1 Jerez CF
domingo, 03 de diciembre de 1995
Olivenza CP 2 - 1 UD Fornacense
domingo, 03 de diciembre de 1995
CD Burguillos 0 - 2 SP Villafranca
domingo, 03 de diciembre de 1995
Fregenal FC 2 - 0 CP Guareña
domingo, 03 de diciembre de 1995
UC La Estrella 0 - 0 CD Guadiana
domingo, 03 de diciembre de 1995
CD Castuera 1 - 0 CD Don Benito
domingo, 03 de diciembre de 1995
UP Plasencia 0 - 0 CP Cacereño
Jornada 15
domingo, 26 de noviembre de 1995
CP Cacereño 0 - 0 Sanvicenteño FC
domingo, 26 de noviembre de 1995
CD Coria 2 - 1 CD Azuaga
domingo, 26 de noviembre de 1995
CD Santa Amalia 0 - 2 CD Badajoz B
domingo, 26 de noviembre de 1995
Moralo CP 1 - 2 CP Mérida B
domingo, 26 de noviembre de 1995
Jerez CF 3 - 0 Olivenza CP
domingo, 26 de noviembre de 1995
UD Fornacense 1 - 2 CD Burguillos
domingo, 26 de noviembre de 1995
SP Villafranca 2 - 1 Fregenal FC
domingo, 26 de noviembre de 1995
CP Guareña 0 - 2 UC La Estrella
domingo, 26 de noviembre de 1995
CD Guadiana 1 - 0 CD Castuera
domingo, 26 de noviembre de 1995
CD Don Benito 2 - 0 UP Plasencia
Jornada 14
domingo, 19 de noviembre de 1995
CD Azuaga 1 - 0 Sanvicenteño FC
domingo, 19 de noviembre de 1995
CD Badajoz B 1 - 0 CD Coria
domingo, 19 de noviembre de 1995
CP Mérida B 4 - 1 CD Santa Amalia
domingo, 19 de noviembre de 1995
Olivenza CP 1 - 2 Moralo CP
domingo, 19 de noviembre de 1995
CD Burguillos 0 - 2 Jerez CF
domingo, 19 de noviembre de 1995
Fregenal FC 1 - 0 UD Fornacense
domingo, 19 de noviembre de 1995
UC La Estrella 1 - 0 SP Villafranca
domingo, 19 de noviembre de 1995
CD Castuera 0 - 0 CP Guareña
domingo, 19 de noviembre de 1995
UP Plasencia 2 - 0 CD Guadiana
domingo, 19 de noviembre de 1995
CD Don Benito 0 - 3 CP Cacereño
Jornada 13
domingo, 12 de noviembre de 1995
CP Cacereño 9 - 0 CD Azuaga
domingo, 12 de noviembre de 1995
Sanvicenteño FC 1 - 0 CD Badajoz B
domingo, 12 de noviembre de 1995
CD Coria 0 - 0 CP Mérida B
domingo, 12 de noviembre de 1995
CD Santa Amalia 2 - 0 Olivenza CP
domingo, 12 de noviembre de 1995
Moralo CP 1 - 1 CD Burguillos
domingo, 12 de noviembre de 1995
Jerez CF 4 - 1 Fregenal FC
domingo, 12 de noviembre de 1995
UD Fornacense 2 - 0 UC La Estrella
domingo, 12 de noviembre de 1995
SP Villafranca 1 - 0 CD Castuera
domingo, 12 de noviembre de 1995
CP Guareña 2 - 1 UP Plasencia
domingo, 12 de noviembre de 1995
CD Guadiana 3 - 3 CD Don Benito
Jornada 12
domingo, 05 de noviembre de 1995
CD Badajoz B 1 - 0 CD Azuaga
domingo, 05 de noviembre de 1995
CP Mérida B 4 - 1 Sanvicenteño FC
domingo, 05 de noviembre de 1995
Olivenza CP 1 - 0 CD Coria
domingo, 05 de noviembre de 1995
CD Burguillos 1 - 2 CD Santa Amalia
domingo, 05 de noviembre de 1995
Fregenal FC 1 - 3 Moralo CP
domingo, 05 de noviembre de 1995
UC La Estrella 0 - 2 Jerez CF
domingo, 05 de noviembre de 1995
CD Castuera 4 - 1 UD Fornacense
domingo, 05 de noviembre de 1995
UP Plasencia 3 - 1 SP Villafranca
domingo, 05 de noviembre de 1995
CD Don Benito 1 - 1 CP Guareña
domingo, 05 de noviembre de 1995
CD Guadiana 1 - 5 CP Cacereño
Jornada 11
miércoles, 01 de noviembre de 1995
CP Cacereño 6 - 0 CD Badajoz B
miércoles, 01 de noviembre de 1995
CD Azuaga 0 - 3 CP Mérida B
miércoles, 01 de noviembre de 1995
Sanvicenteño FC 0 - 0 Olivenza CP
miércoles, 01 de noviembre de 1995
CD Coria 1 - 3 CD Burguillos
miércoles, 01 de noviembre de 1995
CD Santa Amalia 2 - 1 Fregenal FC
miércoles, 01 de noviembre de 1995
Moralo CP 3 - 1 UC La Estrella
miércoles, 01 de noviembre de 1995
Jerez CF 3 - 0 CD Castuera
miércoles, 01 de noviembre de 1995
UD Fornacense 1 - 3 UP Plasencia
miércoles, 01 de noviembre de 1995
SP Villafranca 0 - 0 CD Don Benito
miércoles, 01 de noviembre de 1995
CP Guareña 0 - 0 CD Guadiana
Jornada 10
domingo, 29 de octubre de 1995
CP Mérida B 3 - 1 CD Badajoz B
domingo, 29 de octubre de 1995
Olivenza CP 4 - 3 CD Azuaga
domingo, 29 de octubre de 1995
CD Burguillos 2 - 3 Sanvicenteño FC
domingo, 29 de octubre de 1995
Fregenal FC 0 - 4 CD Coria
domingo, 29 de octubre de 1995
UC La Estrella 1 - 3 CD Santa Amalia
domingo, 29 de octubre de 1995
CD Castuera 2 - 2 Moralo CP
domingo, 29 de octubre de 1995
UP Plasencia 2 - 3 Jerez CF
domingo, 29 de octubre de 1995
CD Don Benito 2 - 0 UD Fornacense
domingo, 29 de octubre de 1995
CD Guadiana 0 - 0 SP Villafranca
domingo, 29 de octubre de 1995
CP Guareña 1 - 2 CP Cacereño
Jornada 9
domingo, 22 de octubre de 1995
CP Cacereño 3 - 1 CP Mérida B
domingo, 22 de octubre de 1995
CD Badajoz B 5 - 1 Olivenza CP
domingo, 22 de octubre de 1995
CD Azuaga 0 - 2 CD Burguillos
domingo, 22 de octubre de 1995
Sanvicenteño FC 1 - 2 Fregenal FC
domingo, 22 de octubre de 1995
CD Coria 1 - 4 UC La Estrella
domingo, 22 de octubre de 1995
CD Santa Amalia 1 - 1 CD Castuera
domingo, 22 de octubre de 1995
Moralo CP 0 - 2 UP Plasencia
domingo, 22 de octubre de 1995
Jerez CF 4 - 1 CD Don Benito
domingo, 22 de octubre de 1995
UD Fornacense 3 - 1 CD Guadiana
domingo, 22 de octubre de 1995
SP Villafranca 1 - 1 CP Guareña
Jornada 8
domingo, 15 de octubre de 1995
Olivenza CP 0 - 2 CP Mérida B
domingo, 15 de octubre de 1995
CD Burguillos 0 - 2 CD Badajoz B
domingo, 15 de octubre de 1995
Fregenal FC 3 - 0 CD Azuaga
domingo, 15 de octubre de 1995
UC La Estrella 3 - 0 Sanvicenteño FC
domingo, 15 de octubre de 1995
CD Castuera 1 - 1 CD Coria
domingo, 15 de octubre de 1995
UP Plasencia 0 - 1 CD Santa Amalia
domingo, 15 de octubre de 1995
CD Don Benito 2 - 0 Moralo CP
domingo, 15 de octubre de 1995
CD Guadiana 1 - 6 Jerez CF
domingo, 15 de octubre de 1995
CP Guareña 1 - 1 UD Fornacense
domingo, 15 de octubre de 1995
SP Villafranca 2 - 0 CP Cacereño
Jornada 7
jueves, 12 de octubre de 1995
Jerez CF 10 - 0 CP Guareña
jueves, 12 de octubre de 1995
UD Fornacense 1 - 5 SP Villafranca
jueves, 12 de octubre de 1995
CP Cacereño 5 - 0 Olivenza CP
jueves, 12 de octubre de 1995
CP Mérida B 0 - 0 CD Burguillos
jueves, 12 de octubre de 1995
CD Badajoz B 3 - 1 Fregenal FC
jueves, 12 de octubre de 1995
CD Azuaga 3 - 3 UC La Estrella
jueves, 12 de octubre de 1995
Sanvicenteño FC 0 - 1 CD Castuera
jueves, 12 de octubre de 1995
CD Coria 1 - 1 UP Plasencia
jueves, 12 de octubre de 1995
CD Santa Amalia 0 - 3 CD Don Benito
jueves, 12 de octubre de 1995
Moralo CP 5 - 1 CD Guadiana
Jornada 6
domingo, 08 de octubre de 1995
CD Burguillos 0 - 0 Olivenza CP
domingo, 08 de octubre de 1995
Fregenal FC 0 - 4 CP Mérida B
domingo, 08 de octubre de 1995
UC La Estrella 1 - 1 CD Badajoz B
domingo, 08 de octubre de 1995
CD Castuera 4 - 1 CD Azuaga
domingo, 08 de octubre de 1995
UP Plasencia 4 - 0 Sanvicenteño FC
domingo, 08 de octubre de 1995
CD Don Benito 1 - 0 CD Coria
domingo, 08 de octubre de 1995
CD Guadiana 2 - 0 CD Santa Amalia
domingo, 08 de octubre de 1995
CP Guareña 0 - 1 Moralo CP
domingo, 08 de octubre de 1995
SP Villafranca 1 - 2 Jerez CF
domingo, 08 de octubre de 1995
UD Fornacense 0 - 5 CP Cacereño
Jornada 5
domingo, 01 de octubre de 1995
CP Cacereño 3 - 2 CD Burguillos
domingo, 01 de octubre de 1995
Olivenza CP 0 - 0 Fregenal FC
domingo, 01 de octubre de 1995
CP Mérida B 1 - 0 UC La Estrella
domingo, 01 de octubre de 1995
CD Badajoz B 0 - 0 CD Castuera
domingo, 01 de octubre de 1995
CD Azuaga 0 - 2 UP Plasencia
domingo, 01 de octubre de 1995
Sanvicenteño FC 0 - 2 CD Don Benito
domingo, 01 de octubre de 1995
CD Coria 0 - 1 CD Guadiana
domingo, 01 de octubre de 1995
CD Santa Amalia 3 - 1 CP Guareña
domingo, 01 de octubre de 1995
Moralo CP 2 - 0 SP Villafranca
domingo, 01 de octubre de 1995
Jerez CF 6 - 0 UD Fornacense
Jornada 4
domingo, 24 de septiembre de 1995
Fregenal FC 2 - 1 CD Burguillos
domingo, 24 de septiembre de 1995
UC La Estrella 4 - 1 Olivenza CP
domingo, 24 de septiembre de 1995
CD Castuera 2 - 2 CP Mérida B
domingo, 24 de septiembre de 1995
UP Plasencia 1 - 1 CD Badajoz B
domingo, 24 de septiembre de 1995
CD Don Benito 1 - 0 CD Azuaga
domingo, 24 de septiembre de 1995
CD Guadiana 3 - 2 Sanvicenteño FC
domingo, 24 de septiembre de 1995
CP Guareña 0 - 1 CD Coria
domingo, 24 de septiembre de 1995
SP Villafranca 1 - 1 CD Santa Amalia
domingo, 24 de septiembre de 1995
UD Fornacense 1 - 2 Moralo CP
domingo, 24 de septiembre de 1995
Jerez CF 2 - 1 CP Cacereño
Jornada 3
domingo, 17 de septiembre de 1995
CP Cacereño 5 - 0 Fregenal FC
domingo, 17 de septiembre de 1995
CD Burguillos 3 - 1 UC La Estrella
domingo, 17 de septiembre de 1995
Olivenza CP 3 - 2 CD Castuera
domingo, 17 de septiembre de 1995
CP Mérida B 1 - 1 UP Plasencia
domingo, 17 de septiembre de 1995
CD Badajoz B 0 - 1 CD Don Benito
domingo, 17 de septiembre de 1995
CD Azuaga 1 - 1 CD Guadiana
domingo, 17 de septiembre de 1995
Sanvicenteño FC 1 - 1 CP Guareña
domingo, 17 de septiembre de 1995
CD Coria 0 - 0 SP Villafranca
domingo, 17 de septiembre de 1995
CD Santa Amalia 3 - 0 UD Fornacense
domingo, 17 de septiembre de 1995
Moralo CP 1 - 1 Jerez CF
Jornada 2
domingo, 10 de septiembre de 1995
UC La Estrella 2 - 1 Fregenal FC
domingo, 10 de septiembre de 1995
CD Castuera 1 - 1 CD Burguillos
domingo, 10 de septiembre de 1995
UP Plasencia 2 - 0 Olivenza CP
domingo, 10 de septiembre de 1995
CD Don Benito 2 - 2 CP Mérida B
domingo, 10 de septiembre de 1995
CD Guadiana 1 - 1 CD Badajoz B
domingo, 10 de septiembre de 1995
CP Guareña 1 - 1 CD Azuaga
domingo, 10 de septiembre de 1995
SP Villafranca 4 - 0 Sanvicenteño FC
domingo, 10 de septiembre de 1995
UD Fornacense 5 - 1 CD Coria
domingo, 10 de septiembre de 1995
Jerez CF 2 - 0 CD Santa Amalia
domingo, 10 de septiembre de 1995
Moralo CP 5 - 1 CP Cacereño
Jornada 1
domingo, 03 de septiembre de 1995
CP Cacereño 6 - 0 UC La Estrella
domingo, 03 de septiembre de 1995
Fregenal FC 1 - 2 CD Castuera
domingo, 03 de septiembre de 1995
CD Burguillos 1 - 0 UP Plasencia
domingo, 03 de septiembre de 1995
Olivenza CP 3 - 0 CD Don Benito
domingo, 03 de septiembre de 1995
CP Mérida B 0 - 0 CD Guadiana
domingo, 03 de septiembre de 1995
CD Badajoz B 1 - 0 CP Guareña
domingo, 03 de septiembre de 1995
CD Azuaga 1 - 2 SP Villafranca
domingo, 03 de septiembre de 1995
Sanvicenteño FC 0 - 0 UD Fornacense
domingo, 03 de septiembre de 1995
CD Coria 0 - 2 Jerez CF
domingo, 03 de septiembre de 1995
CD Santa Amalia 1 - 0 Moralo CP