2BG1
2BG2
2BG3
2BG4
Mi futbolme (0)

HISTÓRICO CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE LIGA

Tercera División

Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
escudo C. Cristian Lay Jerez C. Cristian Lay Jerez 66 38 31 4 3 128 28
escudo UP Plasencia UP Plasencia 61 38 27 7 4 105 25
escudo Mérida Promesas UD Mérida Promesas UD 55 38 21 13 4 72 34
escudo CD Don Benito CD Don Benito 54 38 23 8 7 68 27
escudo Moralo CP Moralo CP 52 38 22 8 8 76 25
escudo CD Badajoz B CD Badajoz B 49 38 19 11 8 55 24
escudo CD Burguillos CD Burguillos 49 38 20 9 9 38 23
escudo CD Azuaga CD Azuaga 37 38 15 7 16 43 40
escudo CD Castuera CD Castuera 34 38 14 6 18 54 56
10º escudo AD Llerenense AD Llerenense 34 38 12 10 16 45 62
11º escudo SP Villafranca SP Villafranca 32 38 13 6 19 41 59
12º escudo CD San Servan CD San Servan 30 38 11 8 19 30 46
13º escudo UD Fornacense UD Fornacense 30 38 9 12 17 34 52
14º escudo UC La Estrella UC La Estrella 29 38 7 15 16 34 56
15º escudo CD Miajadas CD Miajadas 28 38 10 8 20 33 64
16º escudo CD Santa Amalia CD Santa Amalia 27 38 9 9 20 43 68
17º escudo CP Malpartida CP Malpartida 26 38 11 4 23 43 79
18º escudo UD Montijo UD Montijo 24 38 9 6 23 37 90
19º escudo CD Valdelacalzada CD Valdelacalzada 22 38 8 6 24 24 83
20º escudo CP Monesterio CP Monesterio 21 38 6 9 23 36 98
Campeón: C. Cristian Lay
Liguilla de Ascenso: C. Cristian Lay, UP Plasencia, Mérida Promesas UD y CD Don Benito
Descenso: UD Montijo, CD Valdelacalzada y CP Monesterio
Temporada 1993-94
Jornada 38
domingo, 01 de mayo de 1994
CP Malpartida 2 - 1 CP Monesterio
domingo, 01 de mayo de 1994
CD Miajadas 1 - 3 UC La Estrella
domingo, 01 de mayo de 1994
C. Cristian Lay Jerez 2 - 0 Moralo CP
domingo, 01 de mayo de 1994
CD Santa Amalia 4 - 1 CD Valdelacalzada
domingo, 01 de mayo de 1994
CD Azuaga 3 - 1 SP Villafranca
domingo, 01 de mayo de 1994
UD Fornacense 3 - 0 AD Llerenense
domingo, 01 de mayo de 1994
UD Montijo 0 - 0 CD Don Benito
domingo, 01 de mayo de 1994
CD Badajoz B 2 - 0 CD Burguillos
domingo, 01 de mayo de 1994
Mérida Promesas UD 2 - 1 UP Plasencia
domingo, 01 de mayo de 1994
CD San Servan 1 - 2 CD Castuera
Jornada 37
domingo, 24 de abril de 1994
CP Monesterio 4 - 1 CD Miajadas
domingo, 24 de abril de 1994
UC La Estrella 1 - 4 C. Cristian Lay Jerez
domingo, 24 de abril de 1994
Moralo CP 2 - 0 CD Santa Amalia
domingo, 24 de abril de 1994
CD Valdelacalzada 1 - 1 CD Azuaga
domingo, 24 de abril de 1994
SP Villafranca 1 - 3 UD Fornacense
domingo, 24 de abril de 1994
AD Llerenense 1 - 4 UD Montijo
domingo, 24 de abril de 1994
CD Don Benito 1 - 1 CD Badajoz B
domingo, 24 de abril de 1994
CD Burguillos 0 - 1 Mérida Promesas UD
domingo, 24 de abril de 1994
UP Plasencia 1 - 0 CD San Servan
domingo, 24 de abril de 1994
CD Castuera 2 - 1 CP Malpartida
Jornada 36
domingo, 17 de abril de 1994
CD Miajadas 0 - 2 CP Malpartida
domingo, 17 de abril de 1994
C. Cristian Lay Jerez 12 - 0 CP Monesterio
domingo, 17 de abril de 1994
CD Santa Amalia 1 - 3 UC La Estrella
domingo, 17 de abril de 1994
CD Azuaga 0 - 2 Moralo CP
domingo, 17 de abril de 1994
UD Fornacense 2 - 1 CD Valdelacalzada
domingo, 17 de abril de 1994
UD Montijo 1 - 2 SP Villafranca
domingo, 17 de abril de 1994
CD Badajoz B 1 - 0 AD Llerenense
domingo, 17 de abril de 1994
Mérida Promesas UD 1 - 0 CD Don Benito
domingo, 17 de abril de 1994
CD San Servan 0 - 1 CD Burguillos
domingo, 17 de abril de 1994
CD Castuera 1 - 1 UP Plasencia
Jornada 35
domingo, 10 de abril de 1994
CD Miajadas 0 - 3 C. Cristian Lay Jerez
domingo, 10 de abril de 1994
CP Monesterio 0 - 1 CD Santa Amalia
domingo, 10 de abril de 1994
UC La Estrella 0 - 2 CD Azuaga
domingo, 10 de abril de 1994
Moralo CP 1 - 0 UD Fornacense
domingo, 10 de abril de 1994
CD Valdelacalzada 0 - 0 UD Montijo
domingo, 10 de abril de 1994
SP Villafranca 1 - 0 CD Badajoz B
domingo, 10 de abril de 1994
AD Llerenense 0 - 0 Mérida Promesas UD
domingo, 10 de abril de 1994
CD Don Benito 1 - 0 CD San Servan
domingo, 10 de abril de 1994
CD Burguillos 1 - 0 CD Castuera
domingo, 10 de abril de 1994
CP Malpartida 0 - 4 UP Plasencia
Jornada 34
miércoles, 06 de abril de 1994
C. Cristian Lay Jerez 8 - 1 CP Malpartida
miércoles, 06 de abril de 1994
CD Santa Amalia 2 - 1 CD Miajadas
miércoles, 06 de abril de 1994
CD Azuaga 3 - 2 CP Monesterio
miércoles, 06 de abril de 1994
UD Fornacense 1 - 2 UC La Estrella
miércoles, 06 de abril de 1994
UD Montijo 2 - 1 Moralo CP
miércoles, 06 de abril de 1994
CD Badajoz B 3 - 0 CD Valdelacalzada
miércoles, 06 de abril de 1994
Mérida Promesas UD 1 - 1 SP Villafranca
miércoles, 06 de abril de 1994
CD San Servan 2 - 2 AD Llerenense
miércoles, 06 de abril de 1994
CD Castuera 1 - 2 CD Don Benito
miércoles, 06 de abril de 1994
UP Plasencia 3 - 0 CD Burguillos
Jornada 33
domingo, 03 de abril de 1994
C. Cristian Lay Jerez 4 - 0 CD Santa Amalia
domingo, 03 de abril de 1994
CD Miajadas 1 - 0 CD Azuaga
domingo, 03 de abril de 1994
CP Monesterio 0 - 0 UD Fornacense
domingo, 03 de abril de 1994
UC La Estrella 0 - 1 UD Montijo
domingo, 03 de abril de 1994
Moralo CP 1 - 0 CD Badajoz B
domingo, 03 de abril de 1994
CD Valdelacalzada 0 - 3 Mérida Promesas UD
domingo, 03 de abril de 1994
SP Villafranca 2 - 0 CD San Servan
domingo, 03 de abril de 1994
AD Llerenense 1 - 2 CD Castuera
domingo, 03 de abril de 1994
CD Don Benito 1 - 1 UP Plasencia
domingo, 03 de abril de 1994
CP Malpartida 0 - 4 CD Burguillos
Jornada 32
domingo, 27 de marzo de 1994
CD Santa Amalia 2 - 0 CP Malpartida
domingo, 27 de marzo de 1994
CD Azuaga 0 - 1 C. Cristian Lay Jerez
domingo, 27 de marzo de 1994
UD Fornacense 1 - 1 CD Miajadas
domingo, 27 de marzo de 1994
UD Montijo 1 - 0 CP Monesterio
domingo, 27 de marzo de 1994
CD Badajoz B 3 - 0 UC La Estrella
domingo, 27 de marzo de 1994
Mérida Promesas UD 0 - 0 Moralo CP
domingo, 27 de marzo de 1994
CD San Servan 0 - 1 CD Valdelacalzada
domingo, 27 de marzo de 1994
CD Castuera 4 - 0 SP Villafranca
domingo, 27 de marzo de 1994
UP Plasencia 4 - 0 AD Llerenense
domingo, 27 de marzo de 1994
CD Burguillos 3 - 0 CD Don Benito
Jornada 31
domingo, 20 de marzo de 1994
CD Santa Amalia 1 - 1 CD Azuaga
domingo, 20 de marzo de 1994
C. Cristian Lay Jerez 7 - 0 UD Fornacense
domingo, 20 de marzo de 1994
CD Miajadas 3 - 0 UD Montijo
domingo, 20 de marzo de 1994
CP Monesterio 0 - 2 CD Badajoz B
domingo, 20 de marzo de 1994
UC La Estrella 0 - 0 Mérida Promesas UD
domingo, 20 de marzo de 1994
Moralo CP 2 - 1 CD San Servan
domingo, 20 de marzo de 1994
CD Valdelacalzada 0 - 1 CD Castuera
domingo, 20 de marzo de 1994
SP Villafranca 0 - 2 UP Plasencia
domingo, 20 de marzo de 1994
AD Llerenense 1 - 0 CD Burguillos
domingo, 20 de marzo de 1994
CP Malpartida 0 - 1 CD Don Benito
Jornada 30
domingo, 13 de marzo de 1994
CD Azuaga 5 - 1 CP Malpartida
domingo, 13 de marzo de 1994
UD Fornacense 1 - 1 CD Santa Amalia
domingo, 13 de marzo de 1994
UD Montijo 0 - 5 C. Cristian Lay Jerez
domingo, 13 de marzo de 1994
CD Badajoz B 2 - 0 CD Miajadas
domingo, 13 de marzo de 1994
Mérida Promesas UD 3 - 1 CP Monesterio
domingo, 13 de marzo de 1994
CD San Servan 1 - 1 UC La Estrella
domingo, 13 de marzo de 1994
CD Castuera 0 - 2 Moralo CP
domingo, 13 de marzo de 1994
UP Plasencia 4 - 0 CD Valdelacalzada
domingo, 13 de marzo de 1994
CD Burguillos 2 - 1 SP Villafranca
domingo, 13 de marzo de 1994
CD Don Benito 1 - 0 AD Llerenense
Jornada 29
domingo, 06 de marzo de 1994
CD Azuaga 2 - 0 UD Fornacense
domingo, 06 de marzo de 1994
CD Santa Amalia 2 - 1 UD Montijo
domingo, 06 de marzo de 1994
C. Cristian Lay Jerez 2 - 1 CD Badajoz B
domingo, 06 de marzo de 1994
CD Miajadas 1 - 2 Mérida Promesas UD
domingo, 06 de marzo de 1994
CP Monesterio 1 - 0 CD San Servan
domingo, 06 de marzo de 1994
UC La Estrella 1 - 1 CD Castuera
domingo, 06 de marzo de 1994
Moralo CP 3 - 2 UP Plasencia
domingo, 06 de marzo de 1994
CD Valdelacalzada 0 - 1 CD Burguillos
domingo, 06 de marzo de 1994
SP Villafranca 1 - 2 CD Don Benito
domingo, 06 de marzo de 1994
CP Malpartida 1 - 2 AD Llerenense
Jornada 28
domingo, 27 de febrero de 1994
UD Fornacense 3 - 0 CP Malpartida
domingo, 27 de febrero de 1994
UD Montijo 3 - 1 CD Azuaga
domingo, 27 de febrero de 1994
CD Badajoz B 3 - 1 CD Santa Amalia
domingo, 27 de febrero de 1994
Mérida Promesas UD 4 - 1 C. Cristian Lay Jerez
domingo, 27 de febrero de 1994
CD San Servan 0 - 0 CD Miajadas
domingo, 27 de febrero de 1994
CD Castuera 5 - 2 CP Monesterio
domingo, 27 de febrero de 1994
UP Plasencia 3 - 1 UC La Estrella
domingo, 27 de febrero de 1994
CD Burguillos 0 - 1 Moralo CP
domingo, 27 de febrero de 1994
CD Don Benito 3 - 0 CD Valdelacalzada
domingo, 27 de febrero de 1994
AD Llerenense 1 - 1 SP Villafranca
Jornada 27
miércoles, 23 de febrero de 1994
UD Fornacense 1 - 0 UD Montijo
miércoles, 23 de febrero de 1994
CD Azuaga 3 - 0 CD Badajoz B
miércoles, 23 de febrero de 1994
CD Santa Amalia 0 - 0 Mérida Promesas UD
miércoles, 23 de febrero de 1994
C. Cristian Lay Jerez 5 - 1 CD San Servan
miércoles, 23 de febrero de 1994
CD Miajadas 2 - 1 CD Castuera
miércoles, 23 de febrero de 1994
CP Monesterio 0 - 8 UP Plasencia
miércoles, 23 de febrero de 1994
UC La Estrella 1 - 1 CD Burguillos
miércoles, 23 de febrero de 1994
Moralo CP 1 - 2 CD Don Benito
miércoles, 23 de febrero de 1994
CD Valdelacalzada 0 - 4 AD Llerenense
miércoles, 23 de febrero de 1994
CP Malpartida 3 - 1 SP Villafranca
Jornada 26
domingo, 20 de febrero de 1994
UD Montijo 3 - 5 CP Malpartida
domingo, 20 de febrero de 1994
CD Badajoz B 4 - 0 UD Fornacense
domingo, 20 de febrero de 1994
Mérida Promesas UD 4 - 1 CD Azuaga
domingo, 20 de febrero de 1994
CD San Servan 2 - 0 CD Santa Amalia
domingo, 20 de febrero de 1994
CD Castuera 0 - 1 C. Cristian Lay Jerez
domingo, 20 de febrero de 1994
UP Plasencia 5 - 0 CD Miajadas
domingo, 20 de febrero de 1994
CD Burguillos 2 - 0 CP Monesterio
domingo, 20 de febrero de 1994
CD Don Benito 1 - 2 UC La Estrella
domingo, 20 de febrero de 1994
AD Llerenense 0 - 4 Moralo CP
domingo, 20 de febrero de 1994
SP Villafranca 1 - 1 CD Valdelacalzada
Jornada 25
domingo, 13 de febrero de 1994
UD Montijo 2 - 1 CD Badajoz B
domingo, 13 de febrero de 1994
UD Fornacense 1 - 1 Mérida Promesas UD
domingo, 13 de febrero de 1994
CD Azuaga 1 - 0 CD San Servan
domingo, 13 de febrero de 1994
CD Santa Amalia 3 - 2 CD Castuera
domingo, 13 de febrero de 1994
C. Cristian Lay Jerez 2 - 3 UP Plasencia
domingo, 13 de febrero de 1994
CD Miajadas 0 - 2 CD Burguillos
domingo, 13 de febrero de 1994
CP Monesterio 1 - 1 CD Don Benito
domingo, 13 de febrero de 1994
UC La Estrella 1 - 1 AD Llerenense
domingo, 13 de febrero de 1994
Moralo CP 1 - 0 SP Villafranca
domingo, 13 de febrero de 1994
CP Malpartida 0 - 1 CD Valdelacalzada
Jornada 24
domingo, 06 de febrero de 1994
CD Badajoz B 4 - 0 CP Malpartida
domingo, 06 de febrero de 1994
Mérida Promesas UD 4 - 0 UD Montijo
domingo, 06 de febrero de 1994
CD San Servan 1 - 0 UD Fornacense
domingo, 06 de febrero de 1994
CD Castuera 2 - 1 CD Azuaga
domingo, 06 de febrero de 1994
UP Plasencia 5 - 0 CD Santa Amalia
domingo, 06 de febrero de 1994
CD Burguillos 0 - 0 C. Cristian Lay Jerez
domingo, 06 de febrero de 1994
CD Don Benito 0 - 0 CD Miajadas
domingo, 06 de febrero de 1994
AD Llerenense 1 - 1 CP Monesterio
domingo, 06 de febrero de 1994
SP Villafranca 1 - 0 UC La Estrella
domingo, 06 de febrero de 1994
CD Valdelacalzada 0 - 0 Moralo CP
Jornada 23
domingo, 30 de enero de 1994
CD Badajoz B 0 - 0 Mérida Promesas UD
domingo, 30 de enero de 1994
UD Montijo 1 - 0 CD San Servan
domingo, 30 de enero de 1994
UD Fornacense 1 - 0 CD Castuera
domingo, 30 de enero de 1994
CD Azuaga 0 - 1 UP Plasencia
domingo, 30 de enero de 1994
CD Santa Amalia 0 - 0 CD Burguillos
domingo, 30 de enero de 1994
C. Cristian Lay Jerez 0 - 1 CD Don Benito
domingo, 30 de enero de 1994
CD Miajadas 0 - 2 AD Llerenense
domingo, 30 de enero de 1994
CP Monesterio 3 - 2 SP Villafranca
domingo, 30 de enero de 1994
UC La Estrella 0 - 0 CD Valdelacalzada
domingo, 30 de enero de 1994
CP Malpartida 0 - 1 Moralo CP
Jornada 22
domingo, 23 de enero de 1994
Mérida Promesas UD 3 - 2 CP Malpartida
domingo, 23 de enero de 1994
CD San Servan 1 - 2 CD Badajoz B
domingo, 23 de enero de 1994
CD Castuera 7 - 0 UD Montijo
domingo, 23 de enero de 1994
UP Plasencia 3 - 1 UD Fornacense
domingo, 23 de enero de 1994
CD Burguillos 2 - 0 CD Azuaga
domingo, 23 de enero de 1994
CD Don Benito 3 - 0 CD Santa Amalia
domingo, 23 de enero de 1994
AD Llerenense 1 - 3 C. Cristian Lay Jerez
domingo, 23 de enero de 1994
SP Villafranca 2 - 0 CD Miajadas
domingo, 23 de enero de 1994
CD Valdelacalzada 1 - 0 CP Monesterio
domingo, 23 de enero de 1994
Moralo CP 3 - 0 UC La Estrella
Jornada 21
domingo, 16 de enero de 1994
Mérida Promesas UD 1 - 1 CD San Servan
domingo, 16 de enero de 1994
CD Badajoz B 4 - 0 CD Castuera
domingo, 16 de enero de 1994
UD Montijo 0 - 6 UP Plasencia
domingo, 16 de enero de 1994
UD Fornacense 0 - 1 CD Burguillos
domingo, 16 de enero de 1994
CD Azuaga 1 - 2 CD Don Benito
domingo, 16 de enero de 1994
CD Santa Amalia 0 - 2 AD Llerenense
domingo, 16 de enero de 1994
C. Cristian Lay Jerez 3 - 0 SP Villafranca
domingo, 16 de enero de 1994
CD Miajadas 4 - 1 CD Valdelacalzada
domingo, 16 de enero de 1994
CP Monesterio 3 - 3 Moralo CP
domingo, 16 de enero de 1994
CP Malpartida 1 - 0 UC La Estrella
Jornada 20
domingo, 09 de enero de 1994
CD San Servan 2 - 0 CP Malpartida
domingo, 09 de enero de 1994
CD Castuera 1 - 4 Mérida Promesas UD
domingo, 09 de enero de 1994
UP Plasencia 0 - 0 CD Badajoz B
domingo, 09 de enero de 1994
CD Burguillos 3 - 1 UD Montijo
domingo, 09 de enero de 1994
CD Don Benito 5 - 0 UD Fornacense
domingo, 09 de enero de 1994
AD Llerenense 0 - 0 CD Azuaga
domingo, 09 de enero de 1994
SP Villafranca 3 - 1 CD Santa Amalia
domingo, 09 de enero de 1994
CD Valdelacalzada 1 - 4 C. Cristian Lay Jerez
domingo, 09 de enero de 1994
Moralo CP 1 - 1 CD Miajadas
domingo, 09 de enero de 1994
UC La Estrella 0 - 0 CP Monesterio
Jornada 19
domingo, 02 de enero de 1994
CP Monesterio 1 - 1 CP Malpartida
domingo, 02 de enero de 1994
UC La Estrella 1 - 3 CD Miajadas
domingo, 02 de enero de 1994
Moralo CP 0 - 2 C. Cristian Lay Jerez
domingo, 02 de enero de 1994
CD Valdelacalzada 2 - 1 CD Santa Amalia
domingo, 02 de enero de 1994
SP Villafranca 1 - 0 CD Azuaga
domingo, 02 de enero de 1994
AD Llerenense 1 - 1 UD Fornacense
domingo, 02 de enero de 1994
CD Don Benito 3 - 0 UD Montijo
domingo, 02 de enero de 1994
CD Burguillos 0 - 0 CD Badajoz B
domingo, 02 de enero de 1994
UP Plasencia 3 - 1 Mérida Promesas UD
domingo, 02 de enero de 1994
CD Castuera 5 - 0 CD San Servan
Jornada 18
domingo, 19 de diciembre de 1993
CD Miajadas 3 - 1 CP Monesterio
domingo, 19 de diciembre de 1993
C. Cristian Lay Jerez 2 - 0 UC La Estrella
domingo, 19 de diciembre de 1993
CD Santa Amalia 1 - 2 Moralo CP
domingo, 19 de diciembre de 1993
CD Azuaga 2 - 0 CD Valdelacalzada
domingo, 19 de diciembre de 1993
UD Fornacense 0 - 0 SP Villafranca
domingo, 19 de diciembre de 1993
UD Montijo 2 - 2 AD Llerenense
domingo, 19 de diciembre de 1993
CD Badajoz B 2 - 0 CD Don Benito
domingo, 19 de diciembre de 1993
Mérida Promesas UD 2 - 1 CD Burguillos
domingo, 19 de diciembre de 1993
CD San Servan 2 - 0 UP Plasencia
domingo, 19 de diciembre de 1993
CP Malpartida 2 - 0 CD Castuera
Jornada 17
domingo, 12 de diciembre de 1993
CP Malpartida 2 - 1 CD Miajadas
domingo, 12 de diciembre de 1993
CP Monesterio 1 - 1 C. Cristian Lay Jerez
domingo, 12 de diciembre de 1993
UC La Estrella 2 - 2 CD Santa Amalia
domingo, 12 de diciembre de 1993
Moralo CP 0 - 0 CD Azuaga
domingo, 12 de diciembre de 1993
CD Valdelacalzada 0 - 0 UD Fornacense
domingo, 12 de diciembre de 1993
SP Villafranca 1 - 0 UD Montijo
domingo, 12 de diciembre de 1993
AD Llerenense 1 - 0 CD Badajoz B
domingo, 12 de diciembre de 1993
CD Don Benito 4 - 0 Mérida Promesas UD
domingo, 12 de diciembre de 1993
CD Burguillos 0 - 0 CD San Servan
domingo, 12 de diciembre de 1993
UP Plasencia 5 - 0 CD Castuera
Jornada 16
domingo, 05 de diciembre de 1993
CD Azuaga 0 - 0 UC La Estrella
domingo, 05 de diciembre de 1993
UD Fornacense 0 - 2 Moralo CP
domingo, 05 de diciembre de 1993
UD Montijo 0 - 1 CD Valdelacalzada
domingo, 05 de diciembre de 1993
CD Badajoz B 1 - 0 SP Villafranca
domingo, 05 de diciembre de 1993
Mérida Promesas UD 5 - 2 AD Llerenense
domingo, 05 de diciembre de 1993
CD San Servan 0 - 1 CD Don Benito
domingo, 05 de diciembre de 1993
CD Castuera 1 - 1 CD Burguillos
domingo, 05 de diciembre de 1993
UP Plasencia 5 - 1 CP Malpartida
domingo, 05 de diciembre de 1993
C. Cristian Lay Jerez 2 - 0 CD Miajadas
domingo, 05 de diciembre de 1993
CD Santa Amalia 0 - 0 CP Monesterio
Jornada 15
domingo, 28 de noviembre de 1993
CP Malpartida 0 - 4 C. Cristian Lay Jerez
domingo, 28 de noviembre de 1993
CD Miajadas 1 - 0 CD Santa Amalia
domingo, 28 de noviembre de 1993
CP Monesterio 1 - 2 CD Azuaga
domingo, 28 de noviembre de 1993
UC La Estrella 2 - 2 UD Fornacense
domingo, 28 de noviembre de 1993
Moralo CP 7 - 0 UD Montijo
domingo, 28 de noviembre de 1993
CD Valdelacalzada 0 - 1 CD Badajoz B
domingo, 28 de noviembre de 1993
SP Villafranca 0 - 1 Mérida Promesas UD
domingo, 28 de noviembre de 1993
AD Llerenense 2 - 1 CD San Servan
domingo, 28 de noviembre de 1993
CD Don Benito 4 - 0 CD Castuera
domingo, 28 de noviembre de 1993
CD Burguillos 0 - 0 UP Plasencia
Jornada 14
domingo, 21 de noviembre de 1993
CD Santa Amalia 2 - 4 C. Cristian Lay Jerez
domingo, 21 de noviembre de 1993
CD Azuaga 1 - 0 CD Miajadas
domingo, 21 de noviembre de 1993
UD Fornacense 5 - 0 CP Monesterio
domingo, 21 de noviembre de 1993
UD Montijo 0 - 1 UC La Estrella
domingo, 21 de noviembre de 1993
CD Badajoz B 0 - 0 Moralo CP
domingo, 21 de noviembre de 1993
Mérida Promesas UD 4 - 0 CD Valdelacalzada
domingo, 21 de noviembre de 1993
CD San Servan 1 - 0 SP Villafranca
domingo, 21 de noviembre de 1993
CD Castuera 1 - 1 AD Llerenense
domingo, 21 de noviembre de 1993
UP Plasencia 2 - 0 CD Don Benito
domingo, 21 de noviembre de 1993
CD Burguillos 0 - 0 CP Malpartida
Jornada 13
domingo, 14 de noviembre de 1993
CP Malpartida 3 - 0 CD Santa Amalia
domingo, 14 de noviembre de 1993
C. Cristian Lay Jerez 2 - 1 CD Azuaga
domingo, 14 de noviembre de 1993
CD Miajadas 0 - 3 UD Fornacense
domingo, 14 de noviembre de 1993
CP Monesterio 3 - 2 UD Montijo
domingo, 14 de noviembre de 1993
UC La Estrella 2 - 2 CD Badajoz B
domingo, 14 de noviembre de 1993
Moralo CP 2 - 2 Mérida Promesas UD
domingo, 14 de noviembre de 1993
CD Valdelacalzada 1 - 2 CD San Servan
domingo, 14 de noviembre de 1993
SP Villafranca 2 - 1 CD Castuera
domingo, 14 de noviembre de 1993
AD Llerenense 3 - 2 UP Plasencia
domingo, 14 de noviembre de 1993
CD Don Benito 0 - 0 CD Burguillos
Jornada 12
miércoles, 10 de noviembre de 1993
CD Azuaga 2 - 0 CD Santa Amalia
miércoles, 10 de noviembre de 1993
UD Fornacense 1 - 2 C. Cristian Lay Jerez
miércoles, 10 de noviembre de 1993
UD Montijo 2 - 2 CD Miajadas
miércoles, 10 de noviembre de 1993
CD Badajoz B 2 - 0 CP Monesterio
miércoles, 10 de noviembre de 1993
Mérida Promesas UD 1 - 1 UC La Estrella
miércoles, 10 de noviembre de 1993
CD San Servan 1 - 0 Moralo CP
miércoles, 10 de noviembre de 1993
CD Castuera 3 - 0 CD Valdelacalzada
miércoles, 10 de noviembre de 1993
UP Plasencia 4 - 0 SP Villafranca
miércoles, 10 de noviembre de 1993
CD Burguillos 1 - 0 AD Llerenense
miércoles, 10 de noviembre de 1993
CD Don Benito 3 - 2 CP Malpartida
Jornada 11
domingo, 07 de noviembre de 1993
CP Malpartida 0 - 1 CD Azuaga
domingo, 07 de noviembre de 1993
CD Santa Amalia 2 - 2 UD Fornacense
domingo, 07 de noviembre de 1993
C. Cristian Lay Jerez 8 - 1 UD Montijo
domingo, 07 de noviembre de 1993
CD Miajadas 0 - 3 CD Badajoz B
domingo, 07 de noviembre de 1993
CP Monesterio 2 - 5 Mérida Promesas UD
domingo, 07 de noviembre de 1993
UC La Estrella 0 - 1 CD San Servan
domingo, 07 de noviembre de 1993
Moralo CP 4 - 0 CD Castuera
domingo, 07 de noviembre de 1993
CD Valdelacalzada 1 - 3 UP Plasencia
domingo, 07 de noviembre de 1993
SP Villafranca 0 - 1 CD Burguillos
domingo, 07 de noviembre de 1993
AD Llerenense 0 - 4 CD Don Benito
Jornada 10
domingo, 31 de octubre de 1993
UD Fornacense 1 - 1 CD Azuaga
domingo, 31 de octubre de 1993
UD Montijo 1 - 2 CD Santa Amalia
domingo, 31 de octubre de 1993
CD Badajoz B 0 - 0 C. Cristian Lay Jerez
domingo, 31 de octubre de 1993
Mérida Promesas UD 0 - 0 CD Miajadas
domingo, 31 de octubre de 1993
CD San Servan 4 - 1 CP Monesterio
domingo, 31 de octubre de 1993
CD Castuera 2 - 0 UC La Estrella
domingo, 31 de octubre de 1993
UP Plasencia 1 - 0 Moralo CP
domingo, 31 de octubre de 1993
CD Burguillos 2 - 0 CD Valdelacalzada
domingo, 31 de octubre de 1993
CD Don Benito 5 - 0 SP Villafranca
domingo, 31 de octubre de 1993
AD Llerenense 3 - 2 CP Malpartida
Jornada 9
domingo, 24 de octubre de 1993
CP Malpartida 1 - 0 UD Fornacense
domingo, 24 de octubre de 1993
CD Azuaga 3 - 2 UD Montijo
domingo, 24 de octubre de 1993
CD Santa Amalia 2 - 3 CD Badajoz B
domingo, 24 de octubre de 1993
C. Cristian Lay Jerez 4 - 0 Mérida Promesas UD
domingo, 24 de octubre de 1993
CD Miajadas 0 - 0 CD San Servan
domingo, 24 de octubre de 1993
CP Monesterio 2 - 1 CD Castuera
domingo, 24 de octubre de 1993
UC La Estrella 0 - 2 UP Plasencia
domingo, 24 de octubre de 1993
Moralo CP 0 - 1 CD Burguillos
domingo, 24 de octubre de 1993
CD Valdelacalzada 1 - 6 CD Don Benito
domingo, 24 de octubre de 1993
SP Villafranca 2 - 1 AD Llerenense
Jornada 8
domingo, 17 de octubre de 1993
UD Montijo 0 - 1 UD Fornacense
domingo, 17 de octubre de 1993
CD Badajoz B 1 - 0 CD Azuaga
domingo, 17 de octubre de 1993
Mérida Promesas UD 5 - 1 CD Santa Amalia
domingo, 17 de octubre de 1993
CD San Servan 0 - 1 C. Cristian Lay Jerez
domingo, 17 de octubre de 1993
CD Castuera 1 - 1 CD Miajadas
domingo, 17 de octubre de 1993
UP Plasencia 5 - 0 CP Monesterio
domingo, 17 de octubre de 1993
CD Burguillos 2 - 0 UC La Estrella
domingo, 17 de octubre de 1993
CD Don Benito 0 - 0 Moralo CP
domingo, 17 de octubre de 1993
AD Llerenense 1 - 0 CD Valdelacalzada
domingo, 17 de octubre de 1993
SP Villafranca 1 - 1 CP Malpartida
Jornada 7
domingo, 10 de octubre de 1993
CP Malpartida 1 - 1 UD Montijo
domingo, 10 de octubre de 1993
UD Fornacense 0 - 0 CD Badajoz B
domingo, 10 de octubre de 1993
CD Azuaga 1 - 1 Mérida Promesas UD
domingo, 10 de octubre de 1993
CD Santa Amalia 4 - 0 CD San Servan
domingo, 10 de octubre de 1993
C. Cristian Lay Jerez 3 - 0 CD Castuera
domingo, 10 de octubre de 1993
CD Miajadas 0 - 3 UP Plasencia
domingo, 10 de octubre de 1993
CP Monesterio 0 - 1 CD Burguillos
domingo, 10 de octubre de 1993
UC La Estrella 1 - 1 CD Don Benito
domingo, 10 de octubre de 1993
Moralo CP 3 - 0 AD Llerenense
domingo, 10 de octubre de 1993
CD Valdelacalzada 0 - 4 SP Villafranca
Jornada 6
miércoles, 06 de octubre de 1993
CD Badajoz B 5 - 2 UD Montijo
miércoles, 06 de octubre de 1993
Mérida Promesas UD 2 - 0 UD Fornacense
miércoles, 06 de octubre de 1993
CD San Servan 0 - 1 CD Azuaga
miércoles, 06 de octubre de 1993
CD Castuera 0 - 0 CD Santa Amalia
miércoles, 06 de octubre de 1993
UP Plasencia 3 - 3 C. Cristian Lay Jerez
miércoles, 06 de octubre de 1993
CD Burguillos 1 - 2 CD Miajadas
miércoles, 06 de octubre de 1993
CD Don Benito 4 - 1 CP Monesterio
miércoles, 06 de octubre de 1993
AD Llerenense 0 - 1 UC La Estrella
miércoles, 06 de octubre de 1993
SP Villafranca 1 - 4 Moralo CP
miércoles, 06 de octubre de 1993
CD Valdelacalzada 1 - 5 CP Malpartida
Jornada 5
domingo, 03 de octubre de 1993
CP Malpartida 1 - 0 CD Badajoz B
domingo, 03 de octubre de 1993
UD Montijo 0 - 3 Mérida Promesas UD
domingo, 03 de octubre de 1993
UD Fornacense 0 - 1 CD San Servan
domingo, 03 de octubre de 1993
CD Azuaga 2 - 0 CD Castuera
domingo, 03 de octubre de 1993
CD Santa Amalia 2 - 3 UP Plasencia
domingo, 03 de octubre de 1993
C. Cristian Lay Jerez 5 - 1 CD Burguillos
domingo, 03 de octubre de 1993
CD Miajadas 1 - 0 CD Don Benito
domingo, 03 de octubre de 1993
CP Monesterio 2 - 0 AD Llerenense
domingo, 03 de octubre de 1993
UC La Estrella 2 - 2 SP Villafranca
domingo, 03 de octubre de 1993
Moralo CP 6 - 2 CD Valdelacalzada
Jornada 4
domingo, 26 de septiembre de 1993
AD Llerenense 5 - 2 CD Miajadas
domingo, 26 de septiembre de 1993
SP Villafranca 2 - 0 CP Monesterio
domingo, 26 de septiembre de 1993
CD Valdelacalzada 1 - 0 UC La Estrella
domingo, 26 de septiembre de 1993
Moralo CP 4 - 0 CP Malpartida
domingo, 26 de septiembre de 1993
Mérida Promesas UD 0 - 0 CD Badajoz B
domingo, 26 de septiembre de 1993
CD San Servan 1 - 1 UD Montijo
domingo, 26 de septiembre de 1993
CD Castuera 4 - 0 UD Fornacense
domingo, 26 de septiembre de 1993
UP Plasencia 3 - 1 CD Azuaga
domingo, 26 de septiembre de 1993
CD Burguillos 1 - 0 CD Santa Amalia
domingo, 26 de septiembre de 1993
CD Don Benito 1 - 3 C. Cristian Lay Jerez
Jornada 3
domingo, 19 de septiembre de 1993
CP Malpartida 1 - 3 Mérida Promesas UD
domingo, 19 de septiembre de 1993
CD Badajoz B 2 - 2 CD San Servan
domingo, 19 de septiembre de 1993
UD Montijo 1 - 0 CD Castuera
domingo, 19 de septiembre de 1993
UD Fornacense 0 - 0 UP Plasencia
domingo, 19 de septiembre de 1993
CD Azuaga 0 - 1 CD Burguillos
domingo, 19 de septiembre de 1993
CD Santa Amalia 1 - 2 CD Don Benito
domingo, 19 de septiembre de 1993
C. Cristian Lay Jerez 4 - 1 AD Llerenense
domingo, 19 de septiembre de 1993
CD Miajadas 0 - 3 SP Villafranca
domingo, 19 de septiembre de 1993
CP Monesterio 0 - 1 CD Valdelacalzada
domingo, 19 de septiembre de 1993
UC La Estrella 0 - 4 Moralo CP
Jornada 2
domingo, 12 de septiembre de 1993
CD San Servan 0 - 3 Mérida Promesas UD
domingo, 12 de septiembre de 1993
CD Castuera 2 - 0 CD Badajoz B
domingo, 12 de septiembre de 1993
UP Plasencia 4 - 0 UD Montijo
domingo, 12 de septiembre de 1993
CD Burguillos 1 - 0 UD Fornacense
domingo, 12 de septiembre de 1993
CD Don Benito 1 - 0 CD Azuaga
domingo, 12 de septiembre de 1993
AD Llerenense 1 - 1 CD Santa Amalia
domingo, 12 de septiembre de 1993
SP Villafranca 1 - 3 C. Cristian Lay Jerez
domingo, 12 de septiembre de 1993
CD Valdelacalzada 3 - 0 CD Miajadas
domingo, 12 de septiembre de 1993
Moralo CP 9 - 0 CP Monesterio
domingo, 12 de septiembre de 1993
UC La Estrella 3 - 1 CP Malpartida
Jornada 1
domingo, 05 de septiembre de 1993
CP Malpartida 0 - 1 CD San Servan
domingo, 05 de septiembre de 1993
Mérida Promesas UD 0 - 1 CD Castuera
domingo, 05 de septiembre de 1993
CD Badajoz B 0 - 0 UP Plasencia
domingo, 05 de septiembre de 1993
UD Montijo 2 - 0 CD Burguillos
domingo, 05 de septiembre de 1993
UD Fornacense 0 - 2 CD Don Benito
domingo, 05 de septiembre de 1993
CD Azuaga 0 - 2 AD Llerenense
domingo, 05 de septiembre de 1993
CD Santa Amalia 3 - 0 SP Villafranca
domingo, 05 de septiembre de 1993
C. Cristian Lay Jerez 8 - 1 CD Valdelacalzada
domingo, 05 de septiembre de 1993
CD Miajadas 1 - 0 Moralo CP
domingo, 05 de septiembre de 1993
CP Monesterio 2 - 2 UC La Estrella