HISTÓRICO CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE LIGA

Segunda División

Campeones

escudo
Real Murcia CF
9 ocasiones
escudo
Real Sporting de Gijón
7 ocasiones
escudo
RC Deportivo de La Coruña
7 ocasiones
escudo
Real Betis Balompié
7 ocasiones
escudo
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
6 ocasiones
escudo
Real Oviedo
5 ocasiones
escudo
RC Celta de Vigo
5 ocasiones
escudo
Club Atlético Osasuna
4 ocasiones
escudo
Sevilla FC
4 ocasiones
escudo
UD Las Palmas
4 ocasiones
escudo
Deportivo Alavés
4 ocasiones
escudo
CD Castellón
3 ocasiones
escudo
*CD Málaga
3 ocasiones
escudo
Hércules de Alicante CF
3 ocasiones
escudo
CD Alcoyano
3 ocasiones
escudo
Real Valladolid CF
3 ocasiones
escudo
Levante UD
3 ocasiones
escudo
Real Jaén CF
2 ocasiones
escudo
Pontevedra CF
2 ocasiones
escudo
CE Sabadell FC
2 ocasiones
escudo
*CP Mérida
2 ocasiones
escudo
Valencia CF
2 ocasiones
escudo
Granada CF
2 ocasiones
escudo
Elche CF
2 ocasiones
escudo
Real Racing Club
2 ocasiones
escudo
RCD Mallorca
2 ocasiones
escudo
Córdoba CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
Albacete Balompié
1 ocasiones
escudo
CD Numancia de Soria
1 ocasiones
escudo
*UE Lleida
1 ocasiones
escudo
Xerez CD
1 ocasiones
escudo
Girona FC
1 ocasiones
escudo
*Burgos CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
1 ocasiones
escudo
SD Eibar
1 ocasiones
escudo
*SD Ceuta
1 ocasiones
escudo
CyD Leonesa
1 ocasiones
escudo
Real Zaragoza
1 ocasiones
escudo
*AD Almería
1 ocasiones
escudo
Málaga CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
Real Madrid-Castilla
1 ocasiones
escudo
Club Atlético de Madrid
1 ocasiones
escudo
FC Barcelona B
1 ocasiones
escudo
Cádiz CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
*Mirandilla FC
1 ocasiones
escudo
*Atlético Tetuán
1 ocasiones
escudo
CD Tenerife
1 ocasiones
escudo
*Real Burgos CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
RC Recreativo de Huelva
1 ocasiones

Subcampeones

escudo
CE Sabadell FC
8 ocasiones
escudo
Hércules de Alicante CF
7 ocasiones
escudo
RC Celta de Vigo
7 ocasiones
escudo
Real Zaragoza
6 ocasiones
escudo
Real Valladolid CF
6 ocasiones
escudo
RC Deportivo de La Coruña
5 ocasiones
escudo
Real Murcia CF
5 ocasiones
escudo
Real Betis Balompié
5 ocasiones
escudo
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
5 ocasiones
escudo
*CD Málaga
5 ocasiones
escudo
UD Salamanca
4 ocasiones
escudo
Real Sporting de Gijón
4 ocasiones
escudo
Cádiz CF
4 ocasiones
escudo
Real Oviedo
3 ocasiones
escudo
*CD Logroñés
3 ocasiones
escudo
Granada CF
3 ocasiones
escudo
*Xerez CF
2 ocasiones
escudo
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
2 ocasiones
escudo
Club Atlético Osasuna
2 ocasiones
escudo
Levante UD
2 ocasiones
escudo
Elche CF
2 ocasiones
escudo
Club Atlético de Madrid
2 ocasiones
escudo
Real Racing Club
2 ocasiones
escudo
*SD España Industrial
1 ocasiones
escudo
AD Ceuta FC
1 ocasiones
escudo
RC Recreativo de Huelva
1 ocasiones
escudo
Málaga CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
Barakaldo CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
1 ocasiones
escudo
Athletic Club B
1 ocasiones
escudo
Villarreal CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
Arenas Club
1 ocasiones
escudo
*Atlético Tetuán
1 ocasiones
escudo
Puertollano Industrial
1 ocasiones
escudo
*UE Figueres
1 ocasiones
escudo
CD Leganés
1 ocasiones
escudo
*Sestao SC
1 ocasiones
escudo
Girona FC
1 ocasiones
escudo
Sevilla FC
1 ocasiones
escudo
Racing Club Ferrol
1 ocasiones
escudo
CD Tenerife
1 ocasiones
escudo
CD Castellón
1 ocasiones
escudo
*CF Extremadura
1 ocasiones
escudo
*UE Lleida
1 ocasiones
escudo
Club Atlético de Madrid B
1 ocasiones
escudo
*AD Ferroviaria
1 ocasiones
escudo
Getafe CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
Valencia-Mestalla
1 ocasiones
escudo
Córdoba CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
UD Almería
1 ocasiones
EquipoJuGaEmPeGf
equipoReal Murcia CF17027173945912475
equipoReal Sporting de Gijón13426223243972310
equipoHércules de Alicante CF14626143395092168
equipoCE Sabadell FC13765303395071981
equipoCD Tenerife14765493925351882
equipoRC Deportivo de La Coruña12125412664061861
equipoLevante UD12904913274721832
equipoRC Recreativo de Huelva14104984154971626
equipoElche CF13445153774521713
equipoDeportivo Alavés12424583184671609
equipoCD Castellón13124813315001627
equipoRayo Vallecano de Madrid13125163414551687
equipoRCD Mallorca11924842954131665
equipoClub Atlético Osasuna10924412294231628
equipoReal Valladolid CF11164882673611679
equipoUD Salamanca11624223004401534
equipoReal Oviedo11564713023831658
equipoReal Racing Club11084602404081607
equipoRacing Club Ferrol10543652304601472
equipoCádiz CF11864622874371551
equipoReal Madrid-Castilla11904432874601671
equipoRC Celta de Vigo10344662633061630
equipoCórdoba CF12024393214421499
equipo*CD Málaga9364092302971531
equipoGranada CF9404011963431415
equipoUD Las Palmas10624223043361448
equipoReal Betis Balompié8844202172471462
equipoBarakaldo CF8222921643661191
equipoSD Eibar10083083453551019
equipoXerez CD9683162733791133
equipo*UE Lleida8643222063361120
equipoReal Zaragoza6803061642101196
equipoFC Barcelona B8662932423311185
equipoGirona FC660260155245957
equipoValencia-Mestalla6522481332711015
equipoAlbacete Balompié790267220303919
equipoGimnàstic de Tarragona754255208291905
equipoCD Badajoz*724238200286845
equipoCD Numancia de Soria734259226249937
equipo*CD Logroñés648225166257863
equipoReal Sociedad de Fútbol45223095127890
equipo*Burgos CF582213140229735
equipo*Sestao SC584185160239632
equipoReal Jaén CF552202143207744
equipo*Terrassa FC514162133219647
equipoAthletic Club B542173156213622
equipo*CF Badalona35811460184536
equipoCD Leganés530165181184569
equipo*CF Extremadura466180109177612
equipoSevilla FC38618492111614
equipoCD Ourense454143121190492
equipoSD Indautxu41015482174607
equipoCyD Leonesa40215375174588
equipoCD Alcoyano35614770139604
equipoUD Almería454163137154567
equipoClub Atlético de Madrid B430140118172530
equipoUE Sant Andreu39614898150481
equipoPuertollano Industrial38613692158437
equipoAD Ceuta FC34213561146420
equipo*Real Avilés2869859129460
equipoCE Constància2749259123353
equipoVillarreal CF392141114137425
equipo*SD España Industrial30412265117512
equipo*CD San Fernando31211652144426
equipoReal Unión Club2166245109304
equipoPontevedra CF31411784113379
equipoAlgeciras CF3149673145336
equipo*RCD Córdoba2328544103409
equipoCartagena FC2948588121325
equipoUP Langreo2568250124269
equipoRS Gimnástica2268436106324
equipo*Xerez CF156663159271
equipoAD Alcorcón29411873103342
equipoSD Huesca2949395106318
equipo*CP Mérida 2741168375349
equipoCP Ejido2949088116279
equipoCD Toledo2781017899305
equipoGetafe CF2868495107299
equipo*SD Compostela282979095332
equipo*UE Figueres272988391320
equipoCaudal Deportivo222834495336
equipo*SD Ceuta148552469238
equipoSD Ponferradina2527676100278
equipoCD Lugo248747896251
equipoClub Atlético de Madrid156843042298
equipo*Atlético Tetuán178912958367
equipoPalamós CF228667587226
equipo*Getafe Deportivo228696396250
equipoCD Basconia184663286222
equipoRB Linense178642787310
equipo*Cartagena FC138412770223
equipo*Mirandilla FC86391334173
equipoArenas Club104371552167
equipoGranada 74 CF210696972250
equipoCD Mirandés210646284211
equipo*Linares CF190535780174
equipoOntinyent CF174563979179
equipoCD Eldense162582678254
equipoCE Europa150533463160
equipo*Círculo Popular162543078209
equipoAlicante CF158492782205
equipoRCD Espanyol de Barcelona144714033213
equipoSevilla Atlético156374772161
equipo*Real Burgos CF152485054152
equipo*Palencia CF (2)152484460154
equipo*Atlético Marbella - 2152444068155
equipoValencia CF98511829179
equipo*UD Melilla118501751214
equipo*Melilla CF120363054120
equipoCD Atlético Baleares120421761180
equipoMálaga CF126563832179
equipoVillarreal CF B126452952157
equipoFC Cartagena126433251143
equipoClub Atlético Malagueño126314055121
equipo*España de Tanger90451332171
equipo*UD Huesca92361541157
equipo*UD Orensana92331643141
equipo*SG Lucense92281846135
equipoCE L´Hospitalet90311049124
equipo*CD Castellón5416123062
equipo*AD Ferroviaria421781776
equipoLorca Deportiva Olímpico8428223493
equipoUE Llagostera-Costa Brava8427203785
equipoCD Guadalajara8426213796
equipoÉcija Balompié7619183961
equipo*AD Almería7627232689
equipo*Orihuela Deportiva6824212397
equipoReal Avilés CF7619273066
equipoElche Ilicitano7623183596
equipoReal Sociedad de Fútbol B60241521111
equipo*CA Almería6021132671
equipo*CD Abarán - 16016123258
equipoSD Erandio Club441632578
equipo*Levante FC28128862
equipo*Baracaldo FC281331253
equipo*CD Nacional281231359
equipo*Gimnástico FC281061241
equipoCE Júpiter28591433
equipoCF Reus Deportiu4213161331
equipoBurgos CF4212161431
equipoUCAM Murcia CF4211151642
equipoRCD Mallorca B4212102052
equipoUniversidad LPGC428151934
equipoUD Vecindario42972642
equipo*CD Ensidesa3811111631
equipo*CF Lorca Deportiva 381091923
equipo*AD Ceuta381172033
equipoRZ Deportivo Aragón389101935
equipo*CD Pontanés381232344
equipoUD Alzira38982129
equipoCD Colonia Moscardó386112122
equipo*SD Escoriaza30851742
equipo*CD Juvenil Coruña305101540
equipoCP Cacereño30751840
equipoJerez Industrial CF38662636
equipoArosa SC30732044
equipo*RD Oriamendi1471628
equipo*Imperio Madrid1462632
equipo*CD Leonesa1854930
equipoEC Granollers1462631
equipo*Racing Club (Madrid)18611131
equipoBurjassot CF1452738
equipo*CD Villarrobledo30442226
equipoCFJ Mollerussa38353019
equipo*CD Logroño140113-9
equipo*Catalunya FC18241210
equipoReal Murcia CF B1432917
equipo*Unión Sporting Club14311026
equipo*La Plana1411127
equipo*EHA Tanger14011315
<
DivisiónCampeónSubcampeón
Primera DivisiónequipoAthletic ClubequipoReal Madrid CF
Segunda DivisiónequipoReal Murcia CFequipoCádiz CF
Segunda División B 01 equipoBilbao Athletic Club equipoCD Tenerife
Segunda División B 02 equipoGranada CFequipoAlgeciras CF
Tercera División 01 equipoPontevedra CFequipoArosa SC
Tercera División 02 equipoCD EnsidesaequipoUP Langreo
Tercera División 03 equipoSCD DurangoequipoSD Eibar
Tercera División 04 equipoDeportivo Aragón equipoAD Sabiñánigo
Tercera División 05 equipoUE OlotequipoUD Figueras
Tercera División 06 equipoCD Mestalla equipoLevante UD
Tercera División 07 equipoAranjuez CFequipoCD Manchego
Tercera División 08 equipoValladolid Deportivo PromesasequipoZamora CF
Tercera División 09 equipoRB LinenseequipoAtlético Marbella
Tercera División 10 equipoSevilla Atlético equipoCoria CF
Tercera División 11 equipoCD Constancia equipoCD Manacor
Tercera División 12 equipoUD Las Palmas AtléticoequipoCD Puerto Cruz
Tercera División 13 equipoCD EldenseequipoOrihuela Deportiva
PosEquipoPtosJuGaEmPeGfGc
Real Murcia CF5438221066830
Cádiz CF4738181195637
RCD Mallorca4638171295437
RC Deportivo4638198115836
Palencia CF 4338179124234
Castilla CF41381511124543
Elche CF41381413115138
Hércules CF40381314114441
Rayo Vallecano3938159145350
10ºRC Recreativo39381215114650
11ºFC Barcelona Atlético 38381214124640
12ºReal Oviedo36381212143545
13ºAtlético Madrileño 36381310154444
14ºLinares CF36381114132841
15ºCD Castellón35381113144560
16ºCartagena FC34381014144046
17ºDeportivo Alavés3238816144054
18ºCE Sabadell FC30381010184351
19ºXerez CD253897223656
20ºCórdoba CF2238610223071
Campeón: Real Murcia CF
Ascenso a Primera: Real Murcia CF, Cádiz CF y RCD Mallorca
Descenso a Segunda B: Deportivo Alavés, CE Sabadell CF, Xerez CD y Córdoba CF
Temporada 1982-83    Ver toda la temporada
1
Jda. 38
domingo, 22 de mayo de 1983
Deportivo Alavés0 - 0Linares CF
1
Jda. 37
domingo, 15 de mayo de 1983
Linares CF0 - 0RC Deportivo
0
Jda. 36
domingo, 08 de mayo de 1983
Linares CF1 - 2RC Recreativo
3
Jda. 35
domingo, 01 de mayo de 1983
Xerez CD0 - 1Linares CF
0
Jda. 34
domingo, 24 de abril de 1983
Linares CF1 - 2Atlético Madrileño
1
Jda. 33
domingo, 17 de abril de 1983
Real Murcia CF1 - 1Linares CF
3
Jda. 32
domingo, 10 de abril de 1983
Linares CF1 - 0Elche CF
0
Jda. 31
domingo, 03 de abril de 1983
RCD Mallorca2 - 0Linares CF
3
Jda. 30
sábado, 26 de marzo de 1983
Linares CF2 - 0Palencia CF
0
Jda. 29
domingo, 20 de marzo de 1983
CD Castellón2 - 1Linares CF
1
Jda. 28
domingo, 13 de marzo de 1983
Linares CF0 - 0Rayo Vallecano
1
Jda. 27
domingo, 06 de marzo de 1983
CE Sabadell FC0 - 0Linares CF
1
Jda. 26
domingo, 27 de febrero de 1983
Linares CF0 - 0FC Barcelona Atlético
0
Jda. 25
sábado, 19 de febrero de 1983
Castilla CF2 - 0Linares CF
1
Jda. 24
domingo, 13 de febrero de 1983
Linares CF1 - 1Cádiz CF
0
Jda. 23
domingo, 06 de febrero de 1983
Hércules CF2 - 0Linares CF
1
Jda. 22
domingo, 30 de enero de 1983
Linares CF1 - 1Cartagena FC
1
Jda. 21
domingo, 23 de enero de 1983
Córdoba CF1 - 1Linares CF
3
Jda. 20
domingo, 16 de enero de 1983
Linares CF2 - 1Real Oviedo
1
Jda. 19
domingo, 09 de enero de 1983
Linares CF2 - 2Deportivo Alavés
0
Jda. 18
jueves, 06 de enero de 1983
RC Deportivo2 - 0Linares CF
0
Jda. 17
domingo, 02 de enero de 1983
RC Recreativo2 - 0Linares CF
3
Jda. 16
domingo, 19 de diciembre de 1982
Linares CF2 - 0Xerez CD
3
Jda. 15
domingo, 12 de diciembre de 1982
Atlético Madrileño 0 - 1Linares CF
0
Jda. 14
domingo, 05 de diciembre de 1982
Linares CF1 - 3Real Murcia CF
0
Jda. 13
domingo, 28 de noviembre de 1982
Elche CF2 - 0Linares CF
1
Jda. 12
domingo, 21 de noviembre de 1982
Linares CF0 - 0RCD Mallorca
3
Jda. 11
domingo, 14 de noviembre de 1982
Palencia CF 0 - 1Linares CF
3
Jda. 10
domingo, 07 de noviembre de 1982
Linares CF2 - 0CD Castellón
0
Jda. 9
domingo, 31 de octubre de 1982
Rayo Vallecano4 - 0Linares CF
1
Jda. 8
domingo, 24 de octubre de 1982
Linares CF0 - 0CE Sabadell FC
1
Jda. 7
domingo, 17 de octubre de 1982
FC Barcelona Atlético 1 - 1Linares CF
3
Jda. 6
domingo, 10 de octubre de 1982
Linares CF1 - 0Castilla CF
1
Jda. 5
domingo, 03 de octubre de 1982
Cádiz CF1 - 1Linares CF
3
Jda. 4
domingo, 26 de septiembre de 1982
Linares CF2 - 1Hércules CF
0
Jda. 3
domingo, 19 de septiembre de 1982
Cartagena FC3 - 0Linares CF
3
Jda. 2
domingo, 12 de septiembre de 1982
Linares CF1 - 0Córdoba CF
0
Jda. 1
domingo, 05 de septiembre de 1982
Real Oviedo3 - 0Linares CF