HISTÓRICO CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE LIGA

Segunda División

Campeones

escudo
Real Murcia CF
9 ocasiones
escudo
RC Deportivo de La Coruña
7 ocasiones
escudo
Real Betis Balompié
7 ocasiones
escudo
Real Sporting de Gijón
7 ocasiones
escudo
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
6 ocasiones
escudo
Real Oviedo
5 ocasiones
escudo
RC Celta de Vigo
5 ocasiones
escudo
Sevilla FC
4 ocasiones
escudo
UD Las Palmas
4 ocasiones
escudo
Deportivo Alavés
4 ocasiones
escudo
Club Atlético Osasuna
4 ocasiones
escudo
CD Alcoyano
3 ocasiones
escudo
Real Valladolid CF
3 ocasiones
escudo
Levante UD
3 ocasiones
escudo
CD Castellón
3 ocasiones
escudo
*CD Málaga
3 ocasiones
escudo
Hércules de Alicante CF
3 ocasiones
escudo
CE Sabadell FC
2 ocasiones
escudo
*CP Mérida
2 ocasiones
escudo
Valencia CF
2 ocasiones
escudo
Granada CF
2 ocasiones
escudo
Elche CF
2 ocasiones
escudo
Real Racing Club
2 ocasiones
escudo
RCD Mallorca
2 ocasiones
escudo
Real Jaén CF
2 ocasiones
escudo
Pontevedra CF
2 ocasiones
escudo
Girona FC
1 ocasiones
escudo
*Burgos CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
1 ocasiones
escudo
SD Eibar
1 ocasiones
escudo
*SD Ceuta
1 ocasiones
escudo
CyD Leonesa
1 ocasiones
escudo
Real Zaragoza
1 ocasiones
escudo
*AD Almería
1 ocasiones
escudo
Málaga CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
Real Madrid-Castilla
1 ocasiones
escudo
Club Atlético de Madrid
1 ocasiones
escudo
FC Barcelona B
1 ocasiones
escudo
Cádiz CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
*Mirandilla FC
1 ocasiones
escudo
*Atlético Tetuán
1 ocasiones
escudo
CD Tenerife
1 ocasiones
escudo
*Real Burgos CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
RC Recreativo de Huelva
1 ocasiones
escudo
Córdoba CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
Albacete Balompié
1 ocasiones
escudo
CD Numancia de Soria
1 ocasiones
escudo
*UE Lleida
1 ocasiones
escudo
Xerez CD
1 ocasiones

Subcampeones

escudo
CE Sabadell FC
8 ocasiones
escudo
Hércules de Alicante CF
7 ocasiones
escudo
RC Celta de Vigo
7 ocasiones
escudo
Real Zaragoza
6 ocasiones
escudo
Real Valladolid CF
6 ocasiones
escudo
Real Betis Balompié
5 ocasiones
escudo
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
5 ocasiones
escudo
*CD Málaga
5 ocasiones
escudo
RC Deportivo de La Coruña
5 ocasiones
escudo
Real Murcia CF
5 ocasiones
escudo
Real Sporting de Gijón
4 ocasiones
escudo
Cádiz CF
4 ocasiones
escudo
UD Salamanca
4 ocasiones
escudo
Real Oviedo
3 ocasiones
escudo
*CD Logroñés
3 ocasiones
escudo
Granada CF
3 ocasiones
escudo
*Xerez CF
2 ocasiones
escudo
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
2 ocasiones
escudo
Club Atlético Osasuna
2 ocasiones
escudo
Levante UD
2 ocasiones
escudo
Elche CF
2 ocasiones
escudo
Club Atlético de Madrid
2 ocasiones
escudo
Real Racing Club
2 ocasiones
escudo
Arenas Club
1 ocasiones
escudo
*Atlético Tetuán
1 ocasiones
escudo
Puertollano Industrial
1 ocasiones
escudo
*UE Figueres
1 ocasiones
escudo
CD Leganés
1 ocasiones
escudo
*Sestao SC
1 ocasiones
escudo
Girona FC
1 ocasiones
escudo
Sevilla FC
1 ocasiones
escudo
Racing Club Ferrol
1 ocasiones
escudo
CD Tenerife
1 ocasiones
escudo
CD Castellón
1 ocasiones
escudo
*CF Extremadura
1 ocasiones
escudo
*UE Lleida
1 ocasiones
escudo
Club Atlético de Madrid B
1 ocasiones
escudo
*AD Ferroviaria
1 ocasiones
escudo
Getafe CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
Valencia-Mestalla
1 ocasiones
escudo
Córdoba CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
UD Almería
1 ocasiones
escudo
*SD España Industrial
1 ocasiones
escudo
AD Ceuta FC
1 ocasiones
escudo
RC Recreativo de Huelva
1 ocasiones
escudo
Málaga CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
Barakaldo CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
1 ocasiones
escudo
Athletic Club B
1 ocasiones
escudo
Villarreal CF
1 ocasiones
EquipoJuGaEmPeGf
equipoReal Murcia CF17027173945912475
equipoReal Sporting de Gijón13426223243972310
equipoHércules de Alicante CF14626143395092168
equipoCE Sabadell FC13765303395071981
equipoCD Tenerife14765493925351882
equipoRC Deportivo de La Coruña12125412664061861
equipoLevante UD12904913274721832
equipoRC Recreativo de Huelva14104984154971626
equipoElche CF13445153774521713
equipoDeportivo Alavés12424583184671609
equipoCD Castellón13124813315001627
equipoRayo Vallecano de Madrid13125163414551687
equipoRCD Mallorca11924842954131665
equipoClub Atlético Osasuna10924412294231628
equipoReal Valladolid CF11164882673611679
equipoUD Salamanca11624223004401534
equipoReal Oviedo11564713023831658
equipoReal Racing Club11084602404081607
equipoRacing Club Ferrol10543652304601472
equipoCádiz CF11864622874371551
equipoReal Madrid-Castilla11904432874601671
equipoRC Celta de Vigo10344662633061630
equipoCórdoba CF12024393214421499
equipo*CD Málaga9364092302971531
equipoGranada CF9404011963431415
equipoUD Las Palmas10624223043361448
equipoReal Betis Balompié8844202172471462
equipoBarakaldo CF8222921643661191
equipoSD Eibar10083083453551019
equipoXerez CD9683162733791133
equipo*UE Lleida8643222063361120
equipoReal Zaragoza6803061642101196
equipoFC Barcelona B8662932423311185
equipoGirona FC660260155245957
equipoValencia-Mestalla6522481332711015
equipoAlbacete Balompié790267220303919
equipoGimnàstic de Tarragona754255208291905
equipoCD Badajoz*724238200286845
equipoCD Numancia de Soria734259226249937
equipo*CD Logroñés648225166257863
equipoReal Sociedad de Fútbol45223095127890
equipo*Burgos CF582213140229735
equipo*Sestao SC584185160239632
equipoReal Jaén CF552202143207744
equipo*Terrassa FC514162133219647
equipoAthletic Club B542173156213622
equipo*CF Badalona35811460184536
equipoCD Leganés530165181184569
equipo*CF Extremadura466180109177612
equipoSevilla FC38618492111614
equipoCD Ourense454143121190492
equipoSD Indautxu41015482174607
equipoCyD Leonesa40215375174588
equipoCD Alcoyano35614770139604
equipoUD Almería454163137154567
equipoClub Atlético de Madrid B430140118172530
equipoUE Sant Andreu39614898150481
equipoPuertollano Industrial38613692158437
equipoAD Ceuta FC34213561146420
equipo*Real Avilés2869859129460
equipoCE Constància2749259123353
equipoVillarreal CF392141114137425
equipo*SD España Industrial30412265117512
equipo*CD San Fernando31211652144426
equipoReal Unión Club2166245109304
equipoPontevedra CF31411784113379
equipoAlgeciras CF3149673145336
equipo*RCD Córdoba2328544103409
equipoCartagena FC2948588121325
equipoUP Langreo2568250124269
equipoRS Gimnástica2268436106324
equipo*Xerez CF156663159271
equipoAD Alcorcón29411873103342
equipoSD Huesca2949395106318
equipo*CP Mérida 2741168375349
equipoCP Ejido2949088116279
equipoCD Toledo2781017899305
equipoGetafe CF2868495107299
equipo*SD Compostela282979095332
equipo*UE Figueres272988391320
equipoCaudal Deportivo222834495336
equipo*SD Ceuta148552469238
equipoSD Ponferradina2527676100278
equipoCD Lugo248747896251
equipoClub Atlético de Madrid156843042298
equipo*Atlético Tetuán178912958367
equipoPalamós CF228667587226
equipo*Getafe Deportivo228696396250
equipoCD Basconia184663286222
equipoRB Linense178642787310
equipo*Cartagena FC138412770223
equipo*Mirandilla FC86391334173
equipoArenas Club104371552167
equipoGranada 74 CF210696972250
equipoCD Mirandés210646284211
equipo*Linares CF190535780174
equipoOntinyent CF174563979179
equipoCD Eldense162582678254
equipoCE Europa150533463160
equipo*Círculo Popular162543078209
equipoAlicante CF158492782205
equipoRCD Espanyol de Barcelona144714033213
equipoSevilla Atlético156374772161
equipo*Real Burgos CF152485054152
equipo*Palencia CF (2)152484460154
equipo*Atlético Marbella - 2152444068155
equipoValencia CF98511829179
equipo*UD Melilla118501751214
equipo*Melilla CF120363054120
equipoCD Atlético Baleares120421761180
equipoMálaga CF126563832179
equipoVillarreal CF B126452952157
equipoFC Cartagena126433251143
equipoClub Atlético Malagueño126314055121
equipo*España de Tanger90451332171
equipo*UD Huesca92361541157
equipo*UD Orensana92331643141
equipo*SG Lucense92281846135
equipoCE L´Hospitalet90311049124
equipo*CD Castellón5416123062
equipo*AD Ferroviaria421781776
equipoLorca Deportiva Olímpico8428223493
equipoUE Llagostera-Costa Brava8427203785
equipoCD Guadalajara8426213796
equipoÉcija Balompié7619183961
equipo*AD Almería7627232689
equipo*Orihuela Deportiva6824212397
equipoReal Avilés CF7619273066
equipoElche Ilicitano7623183596
equipoReal Sociedad de Fútbol B60241521111
equipo*CA Almería6021132671
equipo*CD Abarán - 16016123258
equipoSD Erandio Club441632578
equipo*Levante FC28128862
equipo*Baracaldo FC281331253
equipo*CD Nacional281231359
equipo*Gimnástico FC281061241
equipoCE Júpiter28591433
equipoCF Reus Deportiu4213161331
equipoBurgos CF4212161431
equipoUCAM Murcia CF4211151642
equipoRCD Mallorca B4212102052
equipoUniversidad LPGC428151934
equipoUD Vecindario42972642
equipo*CD Ensidesa3811111631
equipo*CF Lorca Deportiva 381091923
equipo*AD Ceuta381172033
equipoRZ Deportivo Aragón389101935
equipo*CD Pontanés381232344
equipoUD Alzira38982129
equipoCD Colonia Moscardó386112122
equipo*SD Escoriaza30851742
equipo*CD Juvenil Coruña305101540
equipoCP Cacereño30751840
equipoJerez Industrial CF38662636
equipoArosa SC30732044
equipo*RD Oriamendi1471628
equipo*Imperio Madrid1462632
equipo*CD Leonesa1854930
equipoEC Granollers1462631
equipo*Racing Club (Madrid)18611131
equipoBurjassot CF1452738
equipo*CD Villarrobledo30442226
equipo*CD Logroño140113-9
equipoCFJ Mollerussa38353019
equipo*Catalunya FC18241210
equipoReal Murcia CF B1432917
equipo*Unión Sporting Club14311026
equipo*La Plana1411127
equipo*EHA Tanger14011315
<
DivisiónCampeónSubcampeón
Primera DivisiónequipoClub Atlético de MadridequipoFC Barcelona
Segunda DivisiónequipoReal Sporting de GijónequipoCádiz CF
Tercera División 01 equipoBaracaldo CFequipoCD Orense
Tercera División 02 equipoClub Atlético OsasunaequipoCyD Leonesa
Tercera División 03 equipoCentro Deportes SabadellequipoGerona CF
Tercera División 04 equipoReal Murcia CFequipoAD Ceuta
PosEquipoPtosJuGaEmPeGfGc
Real Sporting de Gijón4738181196235
Cádiz CF4638171296042
Rayo Vallecano45381711104634
Real Jaén CF43381513104232
Real Oviedo4338187134843
CD Tenerife40381510134848
CD Tarrasa40381314114434
Deportivo Alavés40381412125742
RC Recreativo38381410144250
10ºGranada CF3638148164239
11ºRC Deportivo36381114134050
12ºReal Valladolid CF3638148165756
13ºGetafe Deportivo35381211153748
14ºCD Castellón3538147174645
15ºCórdoba CF35381015133945
16ºCF Calvo Sotelo 3438146183956
17ºPontevedra CF34381014143444
18ºLevante UD34381210164761
19ºUD San Andrés 33381013153952
20ºFC Barcelona Atlético 30381010183952
Campeón: Sporting Gijón
Ascenso a Primera: Sporting Gijón, Cádiz CF y Rayo Vallecano
Descenso a Segunda B: Pontevedra CF, Levante UD, UD San Andrés y FC Barcelona Atlético
Temporada 1976-77    Ver toda la temporada
0
Jda. 38
sábado, 04 de junio de 1977
CD Tenerife1 - 0Deportivo Alavés
3
Jda. 37
domingo, 29 de mayo de 1977
Deportivo Alavés3 - 1RC Recreativo
3
Jda. 36
domingo, 22 de mayo de 1977
CF Calvo Sotelo 1 - 2Deportivo Alavés
1
Jda. 35
domingo, 15 de mayo de 1977
Deportivo Alavés0 - 0Rayo Vallecano
3
Jda. 34
sábado, 07 de mayo de 1977
Cádiz CF0 - 2Deportivo Alavés
3
Jda. 33
domingo, 01 de mayo de 1977
Deportivo Alavés2 - 0CD Castellón
0
Jda. 32
domingo, 24 de abril de 1977
Pontevedra CF2 - 1Deportivo Alavés
3
Jda. 31
sábado, 09 de abril de 1977
Deportivo Alavés6 - 0Levante UD
0
Jda. 30
domingo, 03 de abril de 1977
Real Oviedo2 - 0Deportivo Alavés
3
Jda. 29
domingo, 20 de marzo de 1977
Deportivo Alavés5 - 1RC Deportivo
0
Jda. 28
domingo, 13 de marzo de 1977
Córdoba CF1 - 0Deportivo Alavés
1
Jda. 27
domingo, 06 de marzo de 1977
Deportivo Alavés1 - 1CD Tarrasa
1
Jda. 26
domingo, 27 de febrero de 1977
Getafe Deportivo1 - 1Deportivo Alavés
3
Jda. 25
jueves, 20 de enero de 1977
Deportivo Alavés4 - 1UD San Andrés
3
Jda. 24
sábado, 12 de febrero de 1977
FC Barcelona Atlético 1 - 2Deportivo Alavés
1
Jda. 23
domingo, 06 de febrero de 1977
Real Sporting de Gijón1 - 1Deportivo Alavés
3
Jda. 22
domingo, 30 de enero de 1977
Deportivo Alavés3 - 1Real Valladolid CF
0
Jda. 21
domingo, 23 de enero de 1977
Real Jaén CF1 - 0Deportivo Alavés
1
Jda. 20
domingo, 16 de enero de 1977
Deportivo Alavés0 - 0Granada CF
1
Jda. 19
domingo, 09 de enero de 1977
Deportivo Alavés1 - 1CD Tenerife
3
Jda. 18
domingo, 02 de enero de 1977
RC Recreativo0 - 1Deportivo Alavés
3
Jda. 17
domingo, 19 de diciembre de 1976
Deportivo Alavés3 - 0CF Calvo Sotelo
0
Jda. 16
domingo, 12 de diciembre de 1976
Rayo Vallecano3 - 1Deportivo Alavés
1
Jda. 15
miércoles, 08 de diciembre de 1976
Deportivo Alavés1 - 1Cádiz CF
0
Jda. 14
domingo, 05 de diciembre de 1976
CD Castellón2 - 1Deportivo Alavés
3
Jda. 13
domingo, 28 de noviembre de 1976
Deportivo Alavés2 - 0Pontevedra CF
0
Jda. 12
domingo, 21 de noviembre de 1976
Levante UD2 - 1Deportivo Alavés
0
Jda. 11
domingo, 14 de noviembre de 1976
Deportivo Alavés1 - 3Real Oviedo
1
Jda. 10
domingo, 07 de noviembre de 1976
RC Deportivo2 - 2Deportivo Alavés
3
Jda. 9
domingo, 31 de octubre de 1976
Deportivo Alavés3 - 0Córdoba CF
1
Jda. 8
domingo, 24 de octubre de 1976
CD Tarrasa0 - 0Deportivo Alavés
0
Jda. 7
domingo, 17 de octubre de 1976
Deportivo Alavés0 - 1Getafe Deportivo
0
Jda. 6
martes, 12 de octubre de 1976
UD San Andrés 3 - 1Deportivo Alavés
1
Jda. 5
domingo, 03 de octubre de 1976
Deportivo Alavés1 - 1FC Barcelona Atlético
1
Jda. 4
domingo, 26 de septiembre de 1976
Deportivo Alavés1 - 1Real Sporting de Gijón
0
Jda. 3
domingo, 19 de septiembre de 1976
Real Valladolid CF4 - 1Deportivo Alavés
1
Jda. 2
domingo, 12 de septiembre de 1976
Deportivo Alavés0 - 0Real Jaén CF
3
Jda. 1
domingo, 05 de septiembre de 1976
Granada CF2 - 3Deportivo Alavés

Rivales del Deportivo Alavés


AD Alcorcón
AD Almeria
AD Ceuta
AD Ferroviaria
Albacete Balompié
Algeciras CF
Alicante CF
Arenas Club
Arenas SD
Athletic Club B
Athletic Club Madrid
Atlético Club
Atlético Marbella
Atlético de Madrid B
Baracaldo CF
Burgos CF
CD Alcoyano
CD Atlético Baleares
CD Badajoz
CD Basconia
CD Castellón
CD Constancia
CD Ensidesa
CD Europa
CD Ilicitano
CD Leganés
CD Logroñés
CD Lugo
CD L´Hospitalet
CD Mestalla
CD Mirandés
CD Málaga
CD Numancia
CD Ourense
CD Tenerife
CD Toledo
CD Tudelano
CF Badalona
CF Calvo Sotelo
CF Extremadura
CP Ejido
CP Mérida
Cartagena FC
Caudal Deportivo
Centro Deportes Sabadell
Club Atlético Osasuna
CyD Leonesa
CyD Leonesa
Cádiz CF
Córdoba CF
Elche CF
Erandio Club
FC Barcelona B
Getafe CF
Getafe Deportivo
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Girona FC
Granada 74 CF
Granada CF
Hércules CF
Imperio CF
Jerez Industrial
La Felguera SCP
Levante UD
Linares CF
Lorca Deportiva CF
Málaga CF
Málaga CF B
Onteniente CF
Palencia CF
Pontevedra CF
RC Celta
RC Deportivo
RC Recreativo
RCD Córdoba
RCD Español
RCD Mallorca
RS Gimnástica
Racing Club
Racing Club Ferrol
Rayo Vallecano
Real Avilés
Real Betis Balompié
Real Jaén CF
Real Madrid CF Castilla
Real Murcia CF
Real Oviedo
Real Racing Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Real Sporting de Gijón
Real Unión Club
Real Valladolid CF
Real Zaragoza
SD Alcalá
SD Eibar
SD Escoriaza
SD España Industrial
SD Huesca
SD Indauchu
SD Ponferradina
SG Lucense
San Sebastián CF
Sestao Sport Club
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC Atlético
Terrassa FC
UD Almería
UD Huesca
UD Las Palmas
UD Melilla
UD Orensana
UD Salamanca
UD San Andrés
UD Vecindario
UE Llagostera
UE Lleida
UP Langreo
Valencia FC
Villarreal CF
Xerez CD
Écija Balompié